賽果表

賽事日期:2022年7月13日(星期三) 地點:快活谷九場夜馬草地賽事 總共 9 場
場次
第一場 (總場次817)
第五班(040-000分) 場地:草地 1000米
分段總時速: 12.61 33.79 56.84 分段時速:12.6121.1923.04
名次 馬號 馬名 騎師 負磅 檔位 時間 評分 體重 走位 距離 賠率
1 9 吉利大勝 霍宏聲 125 1 0.56.84 32 1169 2 4 1 --- 6.0
2 11 銀亮之星 何澤堯 123 8 0.56.92 30 1107 8 9 2 1/2 30.0
3 3 純金酒杯 馬雅 131 6 0.56.94 38 1255 9 11 3 1/2 61.0
4 8 天天智庫 希威森 128 7 0.57.06 35 1013 1 1 4 1-1/4 8.1
5 12 精算赤焰 潘頓 120 10 0.57.08 27 1137 10 8 5 1-1/2 12.0
6 10 濃有 梁家俊 125 9 0.57.16 32 1144 7 7 6 2 21.0
7 2 騰龍超影 潘明輝 130 12 0.57.24 39 1134 11 10 7 2-1/2 23.0
8 5 神朗金剛 田泰安 130 2 0.57.25 37 1067 6 6 8 2-1/2 4.6
9 1 中華精神 周俊樂 130 4 0.57.30 39 1178 4 5 9 2-3/4 11.0
10 6 大醇威 莫雷拉 130 3 0.57.36 37 1180 3 2 10 3-1/4 5.0
11 4 歐洲導彈 楊明綸 130 11 0.57.54 37 1009 12 12 11 4-1/2 62.0
12 7 豹子膽 蔡明紹 129 5 0.58.09 36 1152 5 3 12 7-3/4 5.4
第二場 (總場次818)
第五班(040-000分) 場地:草地 2200米
分段總時速: 14.53 39.25 1.05.37 1.31.23 1.54.39 2.18.56 分段時速:14.5324.7226.1225.8623.1624.17
名次 馬號 馬名 騎師 負磅 檔位 時間 評分 體重 走位 距離 賠率
1 7 勁叻仔 莫雷拉 129 1 2.18.56 34 1074 3 4 3 3 4 1 --- 3.1
2 1 活力得勝 潘頓 135 2 2.18.76 40 1130 7 6 5 7 6 2 1-1/4 6.0
3 6 賞心星 陳嘉熙 125 7 2.18.85 35 1203 8 9 9 4 1 3 1-3/4 15.0
4 9 生生福運 梁家俊 126 6 2.18.97 31 1021 5 5 6 6 5 4 2-1/2 9.2
5 12 榮華煌昌 楊明綸 115 10 2.18.98 13 1090 11 12 12 12 12 5 2-3/4 29.0
6 2 ?路菁英 何澤堯 133 12 2.19.00 38 1172 6 7 7 8 8 6 2-3/4 8.9
7 3 榮冠大道 賀銘年 131 5 2.19.08 36 1209 1 1 1 1 2 7 3-1/4 46.0
8 8 驃騎飛 蔡明紹 129 8 2.19.09 34 1137 10 10 11 10 9 8 3-1/4 7.8
9 10 世紀之威 希威森 118 9 2.19.10 23 924 12 11 10 11 11 9 3-1/4 11.0
10 4 金剛福星 巴度 131 3 2.19.16 36 1032 9 8 8 9 10 10 3-3/4 10.0
11 5 睡眠攻略 霍宏聲 131 11 2.19.40 36 1155 4 2 2 2 3 11 5-1/4 18.0
12 11 怡威 波健士 115 4 2.19.49 16 1040 2 3 4 5 7 12 5-3/4 54.0
第三場 (總場次819)
第四班(060-040分) 場地:草地 1000米
分段總時速: 12.62 33.89 57.10 分段時速:12.6221.2723.21
名次 馬號 馬名 騎師 負磅 檔位 時間 評分 體重 走位 距離 賠率
1 3 富高八斗 何澤堯 131 10 0.57.10 55 1128 8 4 1 --- 13.0
2 8 特攻 潘頓 125 6 0.57.15 49 1104 7 8 2 頸位 5.2
3 5 黃腳? 莫雷拉 128 1 0.57.23 52 1153 6 6 3 3/4 3.2
4 1 胡椒軍曹 梁家俊 135 8 0.57.43 59 1118 1 2 4 2 5.7
5 11 仍然贏 巴度 118 9 0.57.55 42 1111 9 9 5 2-3/4 10.0
6 7 創新妙星 蔡明紹 126 11 0.57.60 50 1109 11 11 6 3-1/4 25.0
7 10 ??聲 班德禮 121 2 0.57.69 45 1205 4 3 7 3-3/4 6.1
8 2 電路七號 陳嘉熙 129 5 0.57.71 58 1122 2 1 8 3-3/4 32.0
9 12 尊才 波健士 116 3 0.57.73 40 1105 3 5 9 4 42.0
10 4 同有友 田泰安 129 4 0.57.82 53 1226 10 10 10 4-1/2 12.0
11 9 愛任性 霍宏聲 124 7 0.58.01 48 1119 12 12 11 5-3/4 82.0
12 6 喜盈於心 潘明輝 125 12 0.58.51 51 1030 5 7 12 8-3/4 80.0
第四場 (總場次820)
第四班(060-040分) 場地:草地 1200米
分段總時速: 23.56 46.36 1.09.69 分段時速:23.5622.8023.33
名次 馬號 馬名 騎師 負磅 檔位 時間 評分 體重 走位 距離 賠率
1 8 鈁糖武士 莫雷拉 123 8 1.09.69 47 1055 9 8 1 --- 5.5
2 11 當家信心 巴度 120 6 1.09.99 44 1118 6 5 2 2 26.0
3 10 各取所需 希威森 121 7 1.10.04 45 1094 3 2 3 2-1/4 21.0
4 2 三生好運 潘頓 134 4 1.10.21 58 1104 8 7 4 3-1/4 3.5
5 4 董大 班德禮 130 3 1.10.23 54 1151 5 4 5 3-1/2 4.5
6 1 怡心聲 陳嘉熙 130 5 1.10.31 59 1196 2 3 6 4 14.0
7 5 幸福人生 周俊樂 126 10 1.10.42 52 1103 12 12 7 4-1/2 51.0
8 3 月球 梁家俊 132 1 1.10.43 56 1118 4 6 8 4-3/4 7.0
9 7 皇龍帝國 田泰安 126 9 1.10.72 50 1130 1 1 9 6-1/2 12.0
10 12 歡樂好友 何澤堯 118 2 1.10.94 42 1083 7 9 10 7-3/4 10.0
11 6 超額認購 霍宏聲 127 12 1.11.00 51 1166 11 11 11 8-1/4 52.0
12 9 正本雄心 潘明輝 120 11 1.11.05 46 1187 10 10 12 8-1/2 52.0
第五場 (總場次821)
第四班(060-040分) 場地:草地 1650米
分段總時速: 27.47 51.48 1.15.61 1.39.86 分段時速:27.4724.0224.1224.25
名次 馬號 馬名 騎師 負磅 檔位 時間 評分 體重 走位 距離 賠率
1 12 勇進齊心 楊明綸 115 6 1.39.86 40 1081 4 4 3 1 --- 35.0
2 11 多多歡笑 莫雷拉 115 8 1.39.96 40 1065 8 8 5 2 1/2 3.3
3 10 盈嘉輝 蔡明紹 116 2 1.40.17 41 1073 7 7 8 3 2 5.1
4 6 御金寶 希威森 127 4 1.40.27 52 1093 1 1 1 4 2-1/2 13.0
5 4 世澤歆星 潘頓 127 10 1.40.51 52 1090 9 10 9 5 4 4.8
6 7 請飲茶 田泰安 122 1 1.40.61 47 1209 3 3 4 6 4-3/4 5.6
7 9 威進駒 何澤堯 121 9 1.40.64 46 1178 10 9 10 7 5 19.0
8 3 好運寶寶 梁家俊 130 7 1.40.66 55 1197 2 2 2 8 5 17.0
9 1 家樂飛駒 霍宏聲 135 3 1.40.73 60 1080 5 5 6 9 5-1/2 15.0
10 5 共同富裕 周俊樂 125 5 1.41.49 52 1029 6 6 7 10 10-1/4 98.0
11 2 鹿鼎記 潘明輝 128 11 1.42.20 55 1033 11 11 11 11 14-1/2 24.0
12 8 電訊?豹 巴度 122 0 1.40.66 47 1171 --- 0.0
第六場 (總場次822)
第四班(060-040分) 場地:草地 1200米
分段總時速: 23.69 46.50 1.09.73 分段時速:23.6922.8123.23
名次 馬號 馬名 騎師 負磅 檔位 時間 評分 體重 走位 距離 賠率
1 10 喜駿之星 潘明輝 118 8 1.09.73 45 1137 1 1 1 --- 6.8
2 1 木火同明 潘頓 135 12 1.09.93 60 1101 2 2 2 1-1/4 13.0
3 2 威武覺醒 何澤堯 133 2 1.09.93 58 1097 6 6 3 1-1/4 7.8
4 7 新威力 巴度 127 11 1.09.96 52 1146 11 10 4 1-1/2 50.0
5 8 晉神 蔡明紹 124 5 1.10.04 49 1068 9 9 5 2 16.0
6 6 對衡之星 希威森 127 3 1.10.10 52 1156 7 7 6 2-1/4 2.8
7 9 桃花多 霍宏聲 123 9 1.10.23 48 1079 12 12 7 3-1/4 33.0
8 5 日新月著 莫雷拉 128 1 1.10.26 53 1057 3 3 8 3-1/4 5.5
9 4 帝豪之星 班德禮 130 7 1.10.32 55 1074 5 5 9 3-3/4 55.0
10 3 前風 梁家俊 132 10 1.10.37 57 1027 8 8 10 4 24.0
11 11 醒目勇駒 嘉里 120 6 1.10.51 45 1146 10 11 11 5 32.0
12 12 多姿多財 田泰安 115 4 1.11.23 40 1059 4 4 12 9-1/2 7.4
第七場 (總場次823)
第三班(080-060分) 場地:草地 1800米
分段總時速: 13.41 35.65 1.00.23 1.24.88 1.48.79 分段時速:13.4122.2524.5824.6423.91
名次 馬號 馬名 騎師 負磅 檔位 時間 評分 體重 走位 距離 賠率
1 6 超級綠洲 蔡明紹 122 11 1.48.79 66 1148 3 4 2 1 --- 17.0
2 8 燊榮之星 何澤堯 119 3 1.48.82 63 1181 6 5 6 2 頭位 6.5
3 2 波爾多 田泰安 126 7 1.49.05 70 1054 12 12 12 3 1-3/4 7.4
4 11 電子傳奇 莫雷拉 117 6 1.49.18 61 1094 4 3 3 4 2-1/2 5.6
5 5 全民佳知 希威森 123 9 1.49.27 67 1136 1 1 1 5 3 7.5
6 1 路路醒 潘頓 135 12 1.49.29 79 1114 5 6 7 6 3-1/4 14.0
7 3 飛馬將軍 梁家俊 126 4 1.49.54 70 981 10 10 11 7 4-3/4 32.0
8 7 寶賢得得 嘉里 121 8 1.49.55 65 1107 11 11 10 8 4-3/4 13.0
9 10 超趣 巴度 118 5 1.49.58 62 1133 7 9 9 9 5 11.0
10 9 威威鬥士 潘明輝 117 2 1.49.76 63 1029 8 8 8 10 6 5.7
11 12 摯多福 波健士 116 10 1.50.42 60 1162 9 7 5 11 10-1/4 62.0
12 4 飛天神駒 賀銘年 125 1 1.52.11 69 1010 2 2 4 12 20-3/4 10.0
第八場 (總場次824)
第三班(080-060分) 場地:草地 1200米
分段總時速: 23.34 45.64 1.09.65 分段時速:23.3422.3024.01
名次 馬號 馬名 騎師 負磅 檔位 時間 評分 體重 走位 距離 賠率
1 11 多利神駒 希威森 118 5 1.09.65 60 1058 10 9 1 --- 11.0
2 6 越駿知己 莫雷拉 121 2 1.09.94 63 1161 6 8 2 1-3/4 4.8
3 4 終身美麗 潘頓 123 6 1.10.04 65 1162 3 4 3 2-1/2 2.9
4 1 平海歡星 巴度 135 10 1.10.07 77 1119 1 1 4 2-1/2 6.0
5 9 財駿 田泰安 119 11 1.10.10 61 1155 11 11 5 2-3/4 9.7
6 10 好好彩彩 蔡明紹 119 9 1.10.18 61 1250 5 2 6 3-1/4 54.0
7 3 疾風勁草 何澤堯 125 1 1.10.34 67 1133 9 10 7 4-1/4 9.0
8 12 祥華孝寬 黃俊 113 12 1.10.63 60 1179 7 7 8 6 94.0
9 7 謙謙君子 潘明輝 119 3 1.10.71 63 1002 8 6 9 6-1/2 50.0
10 2 高耀智星 嘉里 125 7 1.10.87 67 1148 12 12 10 7-1/2 74.0
11 8 友心友型 馬雅 121 4 1.11.09 63 1083 4 5 11 9 8.6
12 5 齊心同行 楊明綸 122 8 1.11.54 64 1185 2 3 12 11-3/4 64.0
第九場 (總場次825)
第二班(095-075分) 場地:草地 1650米
分段總時速: 27.31 50.50 1.14.97 1.39.22 分段時速:27.3123.1924.4724.25
名次 馬號 馬名 騎師 負磅 檔位 時間 評分 體重 走位 距離 賠率
1 8 包裝大獎 潘明輝 120 3 1.39.22 81 1156 4 4 3 1 --- 4.8
2 3 柏林探戈 蔡明紹 131 1 1.39.24 90 1042 7 7 5 2 短頭 18.0
3 2 喜駿駒 莫雷拉 133 12 1.39.35 92 1097 12 12 9 3 3/4 17.0
4 1 電訊巴打 田泰安 135 9 1.39.55 94 1094 2 1 1 4 2 11.0
5 5 歡欣福星 馬雅 128 5 1.39.59 87 1002 9 9 10 5 2-1/4 28.0
6 11 馬爾代夫 霍宏聲 120 7 1.39.68 79 1125 8 8 11 6 2-3/4 10.0
7 9 總理 梁家俊 122 11 1.39.73 81 1137 11 11 12 7 3-1/4 14.0
8 6 幸福至上 潘頓 125 10 1.40.05 84 1021 10 10 4 8 5-1/4 6.1
9 10 醉眼光 嘉里 122 2 1.40.33 81 1127 5 5 7 9 7 7.0
10 7 手到回來 班德禮 123 8 1.40.34 82 1209 1 3 6 10 7 50.0
11 12 合約精神 何澤堯 118 6 1.40.38 77 1198 3 2 2 11 7-1/4 6.2
12 4 大眾開心 巴度 129 4 1.41.58 88 1116 6 6 8 12 14-3/4 8.5