賽果表

賽事日期:2021年9月19日(星期日) 地點:沙田十場日馬草泥混合賽事 總共 10 場
場次
第一場 (總場次37)
第四班(060-040分) 場地:全天候 1650米
分段總時速: 28.36 51.42 1.14.98 1.38.32 分段時速:28.3623.0623.5623.34
名次 馬號 馬名 騎師 負磅 檔位 時間 評分 體重 走位 距離 賠率
1 1 電玩時代 周俊樂 128 1 1.38.32 58 1117 5 5 5 1 --- 3.3
2 5 玩具達人 班德禮 125 5 1.38.76 50 1028 2 1 1 2 2-3/4 25.0
3 8 旅英福星 潘明輝 113 3 1.38.76 40 1020 6 8 9 3 2-3/4 15.0
4 9 彪形遨漢 巴度 115 7 1.38.79 40 1178 9 6 4 4 3 18.0
5 3 愛馬劍 田泰安 128 2 1.38.93 53 1042 4 4 6 5 3-3/4 9.3
6 2 嘉才 何澤堯 133 9 1.38.96 58 1180 3 2 3 6 4 9.1
7 6 喜氣綿綿 莫雷拉 124 4 1.39.18 49 1104 8 9 7 7 5-1/2 2.2
8 7 金期莊家 巫顯東 118 8 1.39.30 46 1039 1 3 2 8 6 67.0
9 4 影疾 梁家俊 126 6 1.39.32 51 1139 7 7 8 9 6-1/4 15.0
第二場 (總場次37)
第四班(060-040分) 場地:全天候 1650米
分段總時速: 28.36 51.42 1.14.98 1.38.32 分段時速:28.3623.0623.5623.34
名次 馬號 馬名 騎師 負磅 檔位 時間 評分 體重 走位 距離 賠率
1 1 蟲草成名 周俊樂 128 10 0.56.29 60 1098 11 8 1 --- 8.7
2 9 有主意 田泰安 123 4 0.56.46 50 1068 12 7 2 1-1/4 17.0
3 4 龍東傳承 馬雅 125 6 0.56.55 52 1215 1 1 3 1-3/4 112.0
4 12 吉利大勝 蔡明紹 116 5 0.56.56 43 1163 2 2 4 1-3/4 30.0
5 2 八卦 巴度 129 3 0.56.59 56 1134 7 4 5 1-3/4 16.0
6 7 獵狐者威 何澤堯 124 12 0.56.86 51 1048 10 13 6 3-1/2 101.0
7 5 馬力佳 潘頓 125 7 0.56.90 52 1093 4 5 7 3-3/4 3.8
8 6 爪皇箭火 霍宏聲 125 8 0.56.94 52 1290 5 11 8 4 54.0
9 8 電路七號 潘明輝 121 9 0.57.10 50 1098 3 3 9 5 8.6
10 11 連利福將 莫雷拉 121 13 0.57.18 48 1153 6 6 10 5-1/2 2.2
11 13 馬友皇 黃俊 109 2 0.57.19 41 1015 13 12 11 5-1/2 152.0
12 10 育成精彩 賀銘年 121 11 0.57.53 48 1130 8 9 12 7-3/4 15.0
13 3 鼓浪精綵 梁家俊 125 1 0.58.36 52 1097 9 10 13 13 78.0
第三場 (總場次37)
第四班(060-040分) 場地:全天候 1650米
分段總時速: 28.36 51.42 1.14.98 1.38.32 分段時速:28.3623.0623.5623.34
名次 馬號 馬名 騎師 負磅 檔位 時間 評分 體重 走位 距離 賠率
1 11 無極戰士 班德禮 119 5 1.38.30 27 1188 5 5 3 1 --- 5.4
2 2 榮冠大道 田泰安 131 8 1.38.68 39 1175 7 6 6 2 2-1/4 9.2
3 12 幸運勝駒 楊明綸 118 11 1.38.74 26 1179 1 1 1 3 2-3/4 14.0
4 4 驃騎飛 巴度 128 2 1.38.79 36 1117 9 10 10 4 3 8.6
5 1 雷霆戰駒 潘頓 132 4 1.39.21 40 1126 8 8 7 5 5-3/4 2.1
6 3 好友無敵 蔡明紹 128 6 1.39.46 36 1090 10 9 11 6 7-1/4 34.0
7 6 幸運拼圖 莫雷拉 127 9 1.39.57 35 979 4 3 5 7 8 19.0
8 9 紅海之星 梁家俊 125 3 1.39.68 33 1046 2 4 4 8 8-1/2 10.0
9 5 勁叻仔 賀銘年 127 10 1.40.06 35 1052 11 11 9 9 11 88.0
10 8 劍聶風 陳嘉熙 118 1 1.40.26 33 1068 6 7 8 10 12-1/4 15.0
11 7 齊齊出擊 彭國年 127 7 1.40.43 35 1048 3 2 2 11 13-1/4 94.0
12 10 超誠寶寶 黎海榮 123 0 1.39.68 31 1168 --- 0.0
第四場 (總場次37)
第四班(060-040分) 場地:全天候 1650米
分段總時速: 28.36 51.42 1.14.98 1.38.32 分段時速:28.3623.0623.5623.34
名次 馬號 馬名 騎師 負磅 檔位 時間 評分 體重 走位 距離 賠率
1 12 快樂歡騰 蔡明紹 113 10 1.08.81 40 1172 8 4 1 --- 11.0
2 4 場長勝 巴度 125 5 1.08.81 52 1138 9 9 2 鼻位 4.6
3 9 瑪神好運 馬雅 118 1 1.08.94 45 1057 5 3 3 3/4 3.7
4 2 八騎士 田泰安 125 9 1.09.22 52 1063 11 10 4 2-1/2 9.9
5 1 合約精神 潘頓 133 4 1.09.32 60 1194 6 5 5 3-1/4 5.1
6 11 明月千山 黎海榮 115 2 1.09.61 42 1143 4 1 6 5 8.1
7 5 天天得樂 梁家俊 122 3 1.09.77 49 1056 7 6 7 6 43.0
8 6 安田之寶 史卓豐 121 11 1.09.83 48 1059 10 8 8 6-1/4 22.0
9 3 日日靚 陳嘉熙 118 6 1.10.41 52 1144 12 12 9 10 84.0
10 7 當家信心 莫雷拉 120 7 1.10.43 47 1126 3 2 10 10-1/4 8.5
11 8 有鴻利 班德禮 119 8 1.11.16 46 1238 2 7 11 14-3/4 42.0
12 10 甜心寶駒 波健士 116 12 1.13.36 43 1122 1 11 12 28-1/2 175.0
第五場 (總場次38)
第四班(060-040分) 場地:草地 1000米
分段總時速: 13.20 33.59 56.28 分段時速:13.2020.4022.69
名次 馬號 馬名 騎師 負磅 檔位 時間 評分 體重 走位 距離 賠率
1 4 博愛友威 潘頓 127 2 1.34.04 54 1105 7 6 6 1 --- 4.1
2 2 是必飛飛 周俊樂 127 11 1.34.16 59 1308 1 1 1 2 3/4 10.0
3 1 天天精彩 莫雷拉 133 9 1.34.30 60 1130 3 3 3 3 1-1/2 8.1
4 6 機械戰士 田泰安 126 3 1.34.30 53 1111 8 8 7 4 1-1/2 6.0
5 9 合夥年代 波健士 122 7 1.34.31 49 1103 10 9 8 5 1-3/4 16.0
6 11 度身訂做 梁家俊 116 1 1.34.49 43 1072 5 5 5 6 2-3/4 8.6
7 7 精彩有你 何澤堯 125 4 1.34.64 52 1076 4 4 4 7 3-3/4 15.0
8 5 逍遙駒 蔡明紹 126 10 1.34.69 53 1097 2 2 2 8 4 6.0
9 8 皇龍司令 巫顯東 121 5 1.35.27 51 1075 11 11 11 9 7-3/4 12.0
10 3 超班福星 史卓豐 130 8 1.35.32 57 1087 9 10 10 10 8 17.0
11 10 寶得住 賀銘年 117 6 1.35.68 44 1043 6 7 9 11 10-1/4 29.0
第六場 (總場次38)
第四班(060-040分) 場地:草地 1000米
分段總時速: 13.20 33.59 56.28 分段時速:13.2020.4022.69
名次 馬號 馬名 騎師 負磅 檔位 時間 評分 體重 走位 距離 賠率
1 10 星夢帝國 賀銘年 119 14 1.21.18 46 1115 1 1 1 1 --- 5.2
2 13 樂天派 楊明綸 114 4 1.21.60 41 1080 4 7 7 2 2-3/4 12.0
3 12 功夫茶 梁家俊 118 7 1.21.64 45 1121 7 5 4 3 3 9.6
4 7 眾歡笑 田泰安 127 12 1.21.79 54 1024 10 10 8 4 3-3/4 16.0
5 11 有緣人 巴度 118 13 1.21.84 45 1150 2 2 2 5 4-1/4 48.0
6 2 威進駒 何澤堯 133 9 1.21.85 60 1156 12 9 9 6 4-1/4 40.0
7 6 快馬飛馳 潘頓 129 5 1.21.94 56 1123 3 4 3 7 4-3/4 6.8
8 9 歡樂洋洋 周俊樂 117 11 1.21.95 49 1037 13 12 10 8 4-3/4 49.0
9 3 綠尚飛馳 潘明輝 129 10 1.22.03 58 1200 11 13 11 9 5-1/4 13.0
10 4 競駿披星 蔡明紹 130 1 1.22.04 57 1146 5 3 5 10 5-1/2 130.0
11 8 揚帆順風 馬雅 125 2 1.22.17 52 1121 8 6 6 11 6-1/4 9.0
12 14 電訊精英 巫顯東 110 3 1.22.25 40 1113 6 8 12 12 6-3/4 40.0
13 5 美麗精神 莫雷拉 129 6 1.22.44 56 1285 9 11 13 13 8 2.9
14 1 安錦 霍宏聲 133 0 1.21.60 60 1037 --- 0.0
第七場 (總場次38)
第四班(060-040分) 場地:草地 1000米
分段總時速: 13.20 33.59 56.28 分段時速:13.2020.4022.69
名次 馬號 馬名 騎師 負磅 檔位 時間 評分 體重 走位 距離 賠率
1 8 安頌 巴度 117 10 1.33.99 63 1135 9 9 9 1 --- 7.3
2 5 安承 潘頓 125 9 1.34.20 71 1071 2 2 2 2 1-1/4 18.0
3 9 超勁勇士 潘明輝 114 4 1.34.20 62 1080 4 4 4 3 1-1/4 13.0
4 10 確認眼神 楊明綸 115 6 1.34.34 61 1209 1 1 1 4 2-1/4 4.4
5 4 凌駕 莫雷拉 128 2 1.34.46 74 1104 3 3 3 5 3 2.0
6 1 加州十大 周俊樂 128 7 1.34.51 79 1089 10 10 10 6 3-1/4 11.0
7 6 高瞻遠矚 梁家俊 122 1 1.34.53 68 1027 5 5 6 7 3-1/4 17.0
8 7 嘜誰嘜誰 田泰安 120 8 1.34.63 66 1214 6 6 5 8 4 20.0
9 3 符號 何澤堯 128 3 1.34.84 74 980 8 8 8 9 5-1/4 63.0
10 2 綠登 霍宏聲 132 5 1.35.29 78 1102 7 7 7 10 8 120.0
第八場 (總場次38)
第四班(060-040分) 場地:草地 1000米
分段總時速: 13.20 33.59 56.28 分段時速:13.2020.4022.69
名次 馬號 馬名 騎師 負磅 檔位 時間 評分 體重 走位 距離 賠率
1 4 南莊之歌 巴度 123 7 1.08.87 68 1251 8 7 1 --- 18.0
2 8 加州一寶 潘明輝 116 1 1.08.89 63 1233 1 1 2 短頭 7.4
3 7 運來福星 梁家俊 120 4 1.08.93 65 1066 4 3 3 頸位 38.0
4 6 元朗之星 潘頓 121 5 1.08.94 66 1107 5 4 4 1/2 4.6
5 3 神之水滴 莫雷拉 130 11 1.09.02 75 1123 2 2 5 1 2.3
6 9 合夥雄心 何澤堯 117 9 1.09.19 62 1099 9 10 6 2 10.0
7 10 翡翠鳳凰 田泰安 117 3 1.09.51 62 1141 3 5 7 4 6.7
8 5 大師級 波健士 122 8 1.09.54 67 1144 10 9 8 4-1/4 99.0
9 1 宜春輝煌 周俊樂 128 6 1.09.58 78 1090 6 6 9 4-1/2 12.0
10 11 摘星光輝 巫顯東 113 2 1.09.87 61 1060 7 8 10 6-1/4 299.0
11 2 星運明爵 霍宏聲 133 10 1.15.89 78 1128 11 11 11 44 44.0
第九場 (總場次39)
第五班(040-000分) 場地:全天候 1650米
分段總時速: 27.96 51.72 1.14.86 1.38.30 分段時速:27.9623.7623.1423.44
名次 馬號 馬名 騎師 負磅 檔位 時間 評分 體重 走位 距離 賠率
1 13 皇龍福將 莫雷拉 115 2 1.21.86 61 1050 1 1 1 1 --- 3.4
2 2 勝賢 薛恩 132 3 1.22.15 78 1057 3 3 3 2 1-3/4 4.8
3 3 疾風明駒 巴度 132 10 1.22.36 78 1109 5 4 4 3 3 21.0
4 5 天池怪俠 賀銘年 126 1 1.22.38 72 1137 4 5 5 4 3-1/4 16.0
5 9 駿益善 潘明輝 118 5 1.22.39 66 1154 7 8 8 5 3-1/4 7.2
6 6 將耀 田泰安 123 9 1.22.44 69 1096 2 2 2 6 3-1/2 7.0
7 1 超級綠洲 何澤堯 133 4 1.22.54 79 1156 6 6 6 7 4-1/4 12.0
8 7 閃得快 周俊樂 117 8 1.22.57 68 1197 11 11 11 8 4-1/2 7.8
9 8 一舖縱橫 蔡明紹 122 12 1.22.62 68 1078 10 10 9 9 4-3/4 48.0
10 12 大地歡笑 班德禮 118 6 1.22.65 64 1126 8 7 7 10 5 60.0
11 10 精彩生活 彭國年 120 7 1.22.75 66 1130 9 9 10 11 5-1/2 17.0
12 4 喜蓮心星 楊明綸 127 13 1.22.96 73 1198 12 12 12 12 6-3/4 46.0
13 11 天生一對 潘頓 119 0 1.22.62 65 1083 --- 0.0
第十場 (總場次39)
第五班(040-000分) 場地:全天候 1650米
分段總時速: 27.96 51.72 1.14.86 1.38.30 分段時速:27.9623.7623.1423.44
名次 馬號 馬名 騎師 負磅 檔位 時間 評分 體重 走位 距離 賠率
1 11 常拼常勇 莫雷拉 116 1 1.33.64 81 1135 3 3 3 1 --- 1.8
2 5 勝利威龍 田泰安 120 9 1.33.87 85 1072 1 1 1 2 1-1/2 10.0
3 12 天駟 潘明輝 114 6 1.33.90 81 1130 2 4 4 3 1-3/4 10.0
4 10 超級軍團 楊明綸 117 2 1.34.01 82 1208 5 5 5 4 2-1/4 14.0
5 4 勤德兼備 周俊樂 116 5 1.34.05 86 1053 8 9 9 5 2-1/2 20.0
6 7 快益善 蔡明紹 118 7 1.34.17 83 1088 9 8 8 6 3-1/4 30.0
7 6 一定美麗 波健士 118 3 1.34.19 83 1144 7 6 6 7 3-1/2 20.0
8 2 星運子爵 巴度 132 8 1.34.20 97 1180 4 2 2 8 3-1/2 9.0
9 3 足金好球 潘頓 124 10 1.34.40 89 1158 10 10 10 9 4-3/4 9.4
10 9 喜蓮慧星 何澤堯 117 11 1.34.76 82 1188 11 11 11 10 7 19.0
11 8 熱血鬥士 賀銘年 118 4 1.34.76 83 1125 6 7 7 11 7 150.0
12 1 樂益善 班德禮 133 0 1.34.40 98 0 --- 0.0