星島日報

排位表

日期:2021年2月28日(星期日) 賽事:沙田十場日馬草地賽事 H
場次
第一場
第五班(040-000分) 場地:草地 1200米
王/優 馬號 馬名 升降 評分 配備 負磅 檔位 騎師 馬齡 練馬師
+ 1 怡威 39 133 13 莫雷拉 6 霍利時
+ 2 合金皇 37 B1 131 8 何澤堯 4 丁冠豪
+ 3 帝豪精彩 37 B/TT1 131 7 賀銘年 5 文家良
+ 4 打鐵趁熱 36 H/TT2 130 10 潘頓 5 葉楚航
# 5 友盈有款 35 B-/V1 129 5 楊明綸 6 大衛希斯
+ 6 辣得驕 35 H/TT 129 14 田泰安 4 呂健威
# 7 惜多福 34 B 128 1 薛恩 7 苗禮德
+ 8 太陽戰馬 34 V-/B2 125 6 黃皓楠 6 徐雨石
+ 9 虎視眈眈 34 H 128 3 梁家俊 4 何良
+ 10 合金之星 30 B 124 12 蔡明紹 5 容天鵬
# 11 表表馬 28 B/TT 122 2 馬雅 5 告東尼
# 12 坪山新星 27 B/TT 121 11 波健士 5 蘇保羅
# 13 盛勢 27 V 119 4 潘明輝 8 賀賢
+ 14 眾善積福 25 CP/TT 116 9 巫顯東 6 鄭俊偉
第二場
第四班(060-040分) 場地:草地 1000米
王/優 馬號 馬名 升降 評分 配備 負磅 檔位 騎師 馬齡 練馬師
+ 1 怡心聲 59 133 2 何澤堯 3 姚本輝
+ 2 帆哥兒 59 V/TT 126 6 陳嘉熙 7 方嘉柏
+ 3 令才 58 TT 132 10 薛恩 4 霍利時
+ 4 威妙星 54 H 128 13 潘頓 4 容天鵬
+ 5 蟲草老爺 52 126 1 梁家俊 3 文家良
+ 6 快一步 52 126 5 楊明綸 3 蘇保羅
# 7 發贏喜 52 CP1 126 4 蔡明紹 3 大衛希斯
+ 8 攻頂 52 124 8 潘明輝 3 賀賢
9 好友順 50 121 12 巫顯東 4 徐雨石
10 霸勝 50 B/XB/TT 124 14 賀銘年 7 葉楚航
# 11 萬事有 45 B/TT 119 3 田泰安 4 告東尼
+ 12 寶貝兒 43 XB/TT 117 9 巴度 6 蘇偉賢
+ 13 魅力星光 43 V/XB 117 11 莫雷拉 5 韋達
# 14 見龍在田 41 115 7 黎海榮 4 鄭俊偉
第三場
第二班(100-080分) 場地:草地 1400米
王/優 馬號 馬名 升降 評分 配備 負磅 檔位 騎師 馬齡 練馬師
1 美麗笑容 95 B/TT 132 2 蔡明紹 4 告東尼
# 2 團結精神 87 B/TT 124 3 彭國年 6 蘇偉賢
3 加州得迅 86 CP/TT 123 5 何澤堯 4 告東尼
4 美麗滿紛 83 E 120 1 波健士 5 蔡約翰
5 常常精綵 83 TT 118 4 潘明輝 4 告東尼
6 星運男爵 83 120 6 莫雷拉 4 方嘉柏
7 知道必勝 82 TT 119 7 巴度 4 沈集成
8 美麗非凡 81 E2/TT 118 9 賀銘年 5 蔡約翰
9 好好學習 81 H/P/TT 118 8 田泰安 5 呂健威
第四場
第四班(060-040分) 場地:草地 1400米
王/優 馬號 馬名 升降 評分 配備 負磅 檔位 騎師 馬齡 練馬師
+ 1 影疾 54 XB/TT 129 8 梁家俊 5 葉楚航
# 2 富存大師 54 129 14 莫雷拉 4 呂健威
+ 3 電訊火箭 53 B 128 7 巴度 6 徐雨石
# 4 二雋 53 H/P/TT 128 2 薛恩 4 蔡約翰
5 尚方寶駒 52 127 13 蔡明紹 3 方嘉柏
+ 6 合約精神 52 TT 127 10 潘頓 4 羅富全
# + 7 有力 50 H 122 5 黃皓楠 4 鄭俊偉
+ 8 龍城皇將 49 124 9 田泰安 3 苗禮德
# 9 珍珠鳳凰 48 B 123 4 賀銘年 6 文家良
# 10 皆大開心 47 V- 122 1 馬雅 4 容天鵬
# 11 叻叻精彩 47 CP/XB 122 12 彭國年 4 韋達
# 12 雪茄之友 45 CP-/H- 120 6 波健士 4 姚本輝
13 紅衣震撼 45 CP 120 3 何澤堯 5 蘇保羅
+ 14 威威高星 43 B 116 11 潘明輝 4 賀賢
第五場
第四班(060-040分) 場地:草地 1200米
王/優 馬號 馬名 升降 評分 配備 負磅 檔位 騎師 馬齡 練馬師
+ 1 悅豐泰 57 H-/TT 132 2 潘頓 4 沈集成
# 2 好大大 57 H 132 12 賀銘年 5 鄭俊偉
+ 3 變數 57 132 9 楊明綸 3 丁冠豪
4 量化歡騰 57 CP 132 14 彭國年 5 韋達
+ 5 荷花福星 56 B 131 13 梁家俊 4 蘇保羅
6 世紀舞王 53 XB/TT 128 6 薛恩 5 大衛希斯
+ 7 美麗歡呼 52 127 1 莫雷拉 4 蔡約翰
# 8 合夥雄心 52 TT1 127 11 何澤堯 3 蘇偉賢
# 9 電子兄弟 52 127 7 巴度 3 文家良
10 逍遙駒 52 127 8 蔡明紹 3 羅富全
# 11 勇寶駒 52 B1 127 5 馬雅 3 苗禮德
# 12 森林烈火 52 TT1 125 4 潘明輝 3 呂健威
13 紅鬃烈馬 45 TT 120 10 波健士 4 葉楚航
14 遨遊之星 43 V/TT 118 3 田泰安 5 容天鵬
第六場
第四班(060-040分) 場地:草地 1600米
王/優 馬號 馬名 升降 評分 配備 負磅 檔位 騎師 馬齡 練馬師
1 玩具達人 60 H-/XB- 133 14 馬雅 5 姚本輝
+ 2 特醒 59 B/XB 132 10 潘頓 6 蘇偉賢
3 帝豪大師 59 TT 132 11 蔡明紹 4 沈集成
+ 4 保羅承傳 58 B 129 8 潘明輝 4 羅富全
5 開懷大少 57 B/TT 130 6 巴度 7 文家良
# 6 赤火驍龍 56 B 126 1 巫顯東 4 賀賢
+ 7 超速 53 TT 126 9 田泰安 4 苗禮德
8 寶得住 52 TT 125 13 賀銘年 6 葉楚航
9 冠軍名駒 51 B/H 124 3 梁家俊 4 丁冠豪
10 神光勇士 49 CP1 122 12 薛恩 3 大衛希斯
11 雷霆戰駒 46 B 119 7 何澤堯 4 蘇保羅
12 果然友 46 V/TT 119 5 莫雷拉 5 方嘉柏
13 魅力漢子 42 B/E/TT 115 4 波健士 5 蔡約翰
# 14 太白山 42 H 115 2 楊明綸 4 容天鵬
第七場
第三班(080-060分) 場地:草地 1800米
王/優 馬號 馬名 升降 評分 配備 負磅 檔位 騎師 馬齡 練馬師
1 加州十大 78 B/TT 131 4 潘頓 4 告東尼
+ 2 樂益善 78 TT 131 11 田泰安 4 沈集成
# 3 福多寶 75 B 128 7 馬雅 6 賀賢
4 全民佳知 75 B/XB 128 2 梁家俊 5 姚本輝
5 天外天 74 B 127 8 波健士 5 徐雨石
6 格萊美 72 B/TT 125 5 何澤堯 5 方嘉柏
7 全才 68 XB-/SR1/TT 121 9 彭國年 7 韋達
8 高瞻遠矚 67 B 120 6 莫雷拉 5 苗禮德
9 路路醒 66 119 10 蔡明紹 4 羅富全
10 威闖 65 XB 116 3 潘明輝 5 大衛希斯
11 威力飛馳 65 CP 118 1 巴度 4 賀賢
第八場
第三班(080-060分) 場地:草地 1200米
王/優 馬號 馬名 升降 評分 配備 負磅 檔位 騎師 馬齡 練馬師
1 奮鬥齊心 80 H1/TT1 133 14 彭國年 5 徐雨石
+ 2 開心威龍 74 H1/TT1 127 9 薛恩 3 大衛希斯
3 發財寶 73 B/XB 126 11 巴度 6 韋達
+ 4 ?大威猛 72 125 10 潘頓 4 姚本輝
# 5 威之星 70 123 3 何澤堯 4 賀賢
6 紅酒之寶 70 B-/TT 123 4 馬雅 4 容天鵬
# 7 忠誠駒 68 119 5 潘明輝 4 羅富全
8 雲彩飛揚 68 H1 118 12 黃皓楠 4 葉楚航
9 都柏名駒 67 B 120 6 賀銘年 4 文家良
10 暖在你心 64 B/XB 117 1 田泰安 4 呂健威
11 無敵勇士 64 B 117 8 蔡明紹 4 文家良
12 勝得威風 62 115 13 莫雷拉 3 蔡約翰
13 成之寶 61 XB-/B 111 2 巫顯東 4 沈集成
+ 14 綠色勇駿 61 114 7 楊明綸 5 方嘉柏
第九場
第三班(080-060分) 場地:草地 1000米
王/優 馬號 馬名 升降 評分 配備 負磅 檔位 騎師 馬齡 練馬師
# 1 辣臣 79 B/TT 133 3 薛恩 4 羅富全
2 必長勝 78 127 8 黃俊 4 文家良
3 傳盛 78 132 2 潘頓 5 呂健威
# 4 佳景福星 72 XB- 126 1 賀銘年 4 葉楚航
# 5 奮鬥雄才 68 XB1/TT1 122 9 何澤堯 3 韋達
6 超音鼠 68 120 7 潘明輝 4 羅富全
+ 7 連連歡樂 67 TT 121 13 莫雷拉 4 告東尼
8 路路之星 67 TT 121 10 田泰安 6 苗禮德
9 開心好友 65 B 119 14 馬雅 5 姚本輝
+ 10 輗多福 64 XB/H1/TT1 118 4 蔡明紹 3 大衛希斯
+ 11 印水紙 61 B 112 11 巫顯東 5 高伯新
12 精彩有你 61 B/XB 112 5 黃皓楠 5 姚本輝
13 戰鬥英雄 61 115 12 楊明綸 4 方嘉柏
14 知道再勝 61 TT 115 6 巴度 3 沈集成
第十場
第三班(080-060分) 場地:草地 1400米
王/優 馬號 馬名 升降 評分 配備 負磅 檔位 騎師 馬齡 練馬師
+ 1 威進駒 79 B 133 10 何澤堯 7 呂健威
+ 2 銀馳 79 B1 133 9 莫雷拉 4 蔡約翰
+ 3 志在四方 77 SR/XB 131 4 田泰安 6 韋達
4 將耀 76 TT 130 3 梁家俊 5 告東尼
# 5 家樂飛駒 74 SR-/B1 128 8 彭國年 5 鄭俊偉
6 帝豪寶寶 72 B/TT 126 7 潘頓 7 沈集成
7 白鷺飛翔 72 XB 124 14 潘明輝 7 苗禮德
8 善傳萬里 69 B 123 2 楊明綸 4 文家良
9 鼓浪順風 67 B/TT 121 6 馬雅 5 姚本輝
10 香音 67 TT 121 13 賀銘年 6 羅富全
11 一舖縱橫 66 120 12 波健士 6 葉楚航
12 宇宙英雄 64 115 1 巫顯東 4 徐雨石
13 川河明駒 62 V 116 5 蔡明紹 4 方嘉柏
14 觀世界 61 B/TT 115 11 巴度 4 容天鵬

註:#王牌+獲得優先出賽之馬匹