赛果表

赛事日期:2021年9月15日(星期三) 地点:快活谷八场夜马草地赛事 总共 8 场
场次
第一场 (总场次29)
第五班(040-000分) 场地:草地 1800米
分段总时速: 13.92 38.18 1.03.72 1.27.54 1.50.33 分段时速:13.9224.2625.5423.8222.80
名次 马号 马名 骑师 负磅 档位 时间 评分 体重 走位 距离 赔率
1 8 睡眠攻略 霍宏声 123 5 1.50.34 29 1162 3 3 4 1 --- 10.0
2 3 赏心星 莫雷拉 129 2 1.50.43 35 1210 5 5 6 2 1/2 6.6
3 7 怡威 黎海荣 124 9 1.50.64 30 1062 1 1 1 3 2 68.0
4 2 情趣 田泰安 130 1 1.50.65 36 1145 7 8 7 4 2 8.1
5 1 荣冠大道 潘顿 133 4 1.50.67 39 1177 4 4 5 5 2 2.8
6 4 荣惑 周俊乐 122 7 1.50.69 33 1049 8 7 3 6 2-1/4 10.0
7 11 缘份 贺铭年 118 3 1.51.01 24 1051 2 2 2 7 4-1/4 12.0
8 5 生生福运 彭国年 127 8 1.51.10 33 1010 6 6 10 8 4-3/4 49.0
9 10 荣华煌昌 杨明纶 121 11 1.51.20 27 1074 10 9 8 9 5-1/2 8.2
10 9 灵锋 巫显东 118 6 1.51.21 27 1064 11 11 11 10 5-1/2 8.7
11 6 一见倾心 梁家俊 126 10 1.51.23 32 1214 9 10 9 11 5-1/2 26.0
第二场 (总场次30)
第四班(060-040分) 场地:草地 1650米
分段总时速: 28.28 52.85 1.15.94 1.39.28 分段时速:28.2824.5723.0923.34
名次 马号 马名 骑师 负磅 档位 时间 评分 体重 走位 距离 赔率
1 10 钻石福星 田泰安 115 1 1.39.28 40 1163 4 4 5 1 --- 10.0
2 4 快步速 潘顿 128 9 1.39.28 53 1205 2 3 2 2 鼻位 3.2
3 8 鹊桥飞渡 波健士 123 7 1.39.33 48 1089 1 2 3 3 颈位 25.0
4 2 机缘巧侠 莫雷拉 132 6 1.39.37 57 1094 7 1 1 4 1/2 5.5
5 1 盈嘉辉 薛恩 133 2 1.39.64 58 1072 6 8 8 5 2-1/4 14.0
6 9 红裤之王 史卓丰 123 5 1.39.67 48 1065 3 5 4 6 2-1/2 4.2
7 7 一铺成名 梁家俊 125 8 1.39.81 50 1164 9 9 9 7 3-1/4 21.0
8 3 紫菜福星 何泽尧 129 4 1.40.31 54 1146 5 7 6 8 6-1/2 4.7
9 6 活力得胜 潘明辉 124 3 1.40.48 51 1108 8 6 7 9 7-1/2 43.0
第三场 (总场次31)
第五班(040-000分) 场地:草地 1200米
分段总时速: 23.68 46.94 1.09.62 分段时速:23.6823.2622.68
名次 马号 马名 骑师 负磅 档位 时间 评分 体重 走位 距离 赔率
1 5 辣得骄 何泽尧 128 1 1.09.62 35 1000 8 7 1 --- 4.3
2 6 怪兽妈妈 巫显东 124 6 1.09.92 34 1244 1 1 2 2 9.4
3 4 神朗金刚 潘顿 129 4 1.09.97 36 1047 5 5 3 2-1/4 7.4
4 7 合金皇 贺铭年 122 5 1.10.06 29 1084 3 2 4 2-3/4 8.5
5 1 小武士 莫雷拉 132 9 1.10.07 39 1120 4 4 5 2-3/4 14.0
6 3 巴基勇士 巴度 129 7 1.10.34 36 1131 9 10 6 4-1/2 13.0
7 11 镶蓝旗 田泰安 119 10 1.10.41 26 1125 6 6 7 5 14.0
8 2 谜语 黄皓楠 127 2 1.10.50 37 1005 10 9 8 5-1/2 4.3
9 10 威力喜 黎海荣 119 12 1.10.61 26 970 11 11 9 6-1/4 141.0
10 8 又享耆成 蔡明绍 122 8 1.10.65 29 1055 12 12 10 6-1/2 10.0
11 9 胜出魅力 霍宏声 122 3 1.10.67 29 1196 7 8 11 6-1/2 19.0
12 12 玩斗财星 潘明辉 116 11 1.12.80 25 1104 2 3 12 20 46.0
第四场 (总场次32)
第四班(060-040分) 场地:草地 1200米
分段总时速: 23.74 46.72 1.09.44 分段时速:23.7422.9822.72
名次 马号 马名 骑师 负磅 档位 时间 评分 体重 走位 距离 赔率
1 10 大武士 贺铭年 119 3 1.09.44 44 1174 5 4 1 --- 7.8
2 3 中华威威 田泰安 130 2 1.09.63 55 1203 1 1 2 1-1/4 6.4
3 6 双节棍 史卓丰 129 9 1.09.66 54 1051 10 10 3 1-1/4 79.0
4 7 欢乐好友 何泽尧 123 7 1.09.78 48 1096 4 5 4 2 6.1
5 11 旅游达人 巴度 119 6 1.09.93 44 1028 9 9 5 3 10.0
6 1 红鬃烈马 潘顿 133 4 1.10.00 58 1027 2 2 6 3-1/2 2.9
7 5 喜骏之星 梁家俊 129 8 1.10.04 54 1145 3 3 7 3-3/4 9.3
8 2 阳明高高 莫雷拉 132 12 1.10.14 57 1124 11 11 8 4-1/4 29.0
9 12 小玩家 杨明纶 118 1 1.10.20 43 1106 7 7 9 4-3/4 19.0
10 9 赤火骁龙 巫显东 119 10 1.10.27 47 1244 12 12 10 5-1/4 187.0
11 8 红砖闪耀 班德礼 123 11 1.10.64 48 1041 6 6 11 7-1/2 62.0
12 4 叻叻精彩 周俊乐 125 5 1.10.67 55 1142 8 8 12 7-3/4 10.0
第五场 (总场次33)
第四班(060-040分) 场地:草地 1200米
分段总时速: 23.43 46.44 1.09.44 分段时速:23.4323.0123.00
名次 马号 马名 骑师 负磅 档位 时间 评分 体重 走位 距离 赔率
1 10 种福者 巴度 119 3 1.09.44 46 1174 4 3 1 --- 3.8
2 7 友心友型 潘顿 121 4 1.09.57 48 1081 9 10 2 3/4 3.8
3 12 大家开心 蔡明绍 115 2 1.09.85 42 1084 6 6 3 2-1/2 8.6
4 3 大醇威 莫雷拉 128 11 1.09.92 55 1163 1 1 4 3 10.0
5 9 霹雳狂龙 梁家俊 120 8 1.10.00 47 1014 10 9 5 3-1/2 9.8
6 1 赢多多 史卓丰 133 10 1.10.19 60 1081 3 5 6 4-3/4 23.0
7 8 仲得威 何泽尧 120 5 1.10.34 47 1074 7 7 7 5-3/4 13.0
8 5 同盟力量 贺铭年 125 9 1.10.41 52 1222 2 2 8 6 11.0
9 2 奋斗齐心 黄皓楠 128 6 1.10.51 58 1091 12 12 9 6-3/4 215.0
10 11 铁?威龙 潘明辉 114 7 1.10.55 43 1149 11 11 10 7 42.0
11 6 麒麟才子 马雅 125 1 1.10.73 52 1128 8 8 11 8 30.0
12 4 辣得交关 周俊乐 121 12 1.10.87 53 1148 5 4 12 9 8.9
第六场 (总场次34)
第三班(080-060分) 场地:草地 1650米
分段总时速: 28.28 51.74 1.15.83 1.38.93 分段时速:28.2823.4624.0923.10
名次 马号 马名 骑师 负磅 档位 时间 评分 体重 走位 距离 赔率
1 9 俏芳华 何泽尧 116 5 1.38.93 63 1055 7 9 8 1 --- 1.8
2 10 超趣 霍宏声 116 4 1.38.98 63 1098 6 7 5 2 颈位 9.8
3 11 白鹭飞翔 田泰安 115 10 1.39.06 62 1185 11 11 12 3 3/4 6.1
4 5 行云流水 潘顿 120 12 1.39.12 67 1191 12 12 10 4 1-1/4 8.5
5 8 成才 杨明纶 117 8 1.39.20 64 1167 4 3 2 5 1-3/4 18.0
6 4 追风骥足 莫雷拉 124 3 1.39.52 71 973 5 4 4 6 3-3/4 21.0
7 12 团结一致 黎海荣 114 11 1.39.71 61 984 10 10 9 7 4-3/4 123.0
8 6 兴惑 蔡明绍 120 1 1.39.82 67 1044 8 6 7 8 5-1/2 42.0
9 1 盛大光辉 巫显东 130 2 1.39.89 80 1145 2 1 1 9 6 13.0
10 7 钻一钻 班德礼 118 6 1.39.89 65 1122 3 5 6 10 6 186.0
11 3 扎西德勒 巴度 125 9 1.40.03 72 1156 9 8 11 11 6-3/4 17.0
12 2 童话 潘明辉 123 7 1.40.23 72 1134 1 2 3 12 8 41.0
第七场 (总场次35)
第三班(080-060分) 场地:草地 1200米
分段总时速: 24.06 46.48 1.09.36 分段时速:24.0622.4222.88
名次 马号 马名 骑师 负磅 档位 时间 评分 体重 走位 距离 赔率
1 2 明欣赏 潘顿 126 12 1.09.36 69 1043 9 9 1 --- 13.0
2 9 上校 波健士 119 3 1.09.47 62 1156 1 1 2 1/2 9.0
3 8 勇趣 霍宏声 120 2 1.09.48 63 1015 3 2 3 3/4 8.4
4 11 善传万里 蔡明绍 118 5 1.09.77 61 1104 4 5 4 2-1/2 11.0
5 1 富禄 周俊乐 128 4 1.09.80 76 1113 7 8 5 2-3/4 7.4
6 10 财骏 田泰安 119 7 1.09.82 62 1127 8 7 6 2-3/4 4.0
7 7 三生好运 潘明辉 119 9 1.09.83 64 1089 11 11 7 3 14.0
8 6 风雨驹 莫雷拉 121 6 1.09.86 64 1136 2 3 8 3 3.7
9 4 虾饺烧卖 何泽尧 122 8 1.09.87 65 1151 5 6 9 3-1/4 13.0
10 12 机缘在握 梁家俊 118 1 1.09.98 61 1137 6 4 10 4 141.0
11 5 特醒 黄皓楠 118 11 1.10.07 64 1171 12 12 11 4-1/2 92.0
12 3 青工精神 杨明纶 124 10 1.10.08 67 1010 10 10 12 4-1/2 137.0
第八场 (总场次36)
第二班(100-080分) 场地:草地 1200米
分段总时速: 23.40 45.37 1.08.45 分段时速:23.4021.9723.09
名次 马号 马名 骑师 负磅 档位 时间 评分 体重 走位 距离 赔率
1 4 和气生财 蔡明绍 129 7 1.08.46 93 1131 2 2 1 --- 21.0
2 2 艮志腾云 潘明辉 129 9 1.08.78 95 1215 1 1 2 2 10.0
3 5 金鼓齐鸣 班德礼 124 8 1.08.81 88 1107 4 5 3 2-1/4 28.0
4 12 好眼光 莫雷拉 119 11 1.08.85 83 1107 7 6 4 2-1/2 3.9
5 8 英之星 田泰安 121 1 1.08.92 85 1156 8 8 5 2-3/4 5.6
6 9 确妙星 贺铭年 120 12 1.09.03 84 1153 12 12 6 3-1/2 64.0
7 10 年年旺 巴度 120 5 1.09.04 84 1197 10 10 7 3-1/2 5.7
8 6 鸿运飞鹰 何泽尧 121 2 1.09.09 85 1297 6 7 8 4 4.5
9 11 文明之星 霍宏声 120 3 1.09.19 84 1144 5 4 9 4-1/2 26.0
10 7 共创缤纷 波健士 121 6 1.09.26 85 1110 9 9 10 5 29.0
11 1 平常心 潘顿 133 10 1.09.51 97 1080 3 3 11 6-1/2 15.0
12 3 骏龙驹 杨明纶 129 4 1.09.59 93 1051 11 11 12 7 19.0