星岛日报

排位表

日期:2020年10月01日(星期四) 赛事:沙田十场日马草地赛事 B
场次
第一场
第四班(060-040分) 场地:草地 1200米
王/优 马号 马名 升降 评分 配备 负磅 档位 骑师 马龄 练马师
1 飞马辉煌 54 127 2 梁家俊 4 丁冠豪
2 得益良多 53 B/TT 126 9 薛恩 5 大卫希斯
# 3 大醇威 53 H/TT 126 8 何泽尧 4 方嘉柏
4 暴风客 52 TT1 125 7 田泰安 4 叶楚航
5 粉丝狂欢 52 E1 125 4 莫雷拉 4 蔡约翰
6 日日够 52 125 6 潘顿 4 文家良
7 清新动力 47 B/TT 120 3 史卓丰 7 徐雨石
8 银时 46 B 119 1 巴度 6 容天鹏
9 欧洲新星 45 H-/CP/E1 115 5 巫显东 4 郑俊伟
第二场
第三班(080-060分) 场地:草地 1800米
王/优 马号 马名 升降 评分 配备 负磅 档位 骑师 马龄 练马师
1 悦裕 76 B/TT 130 3 田泰安 6 告东尼
2 福多宝 71 B 125 1 巴度 6 贺贤
3 神舟宝驹 69 TT 123 5 波健士 6 苏伟贤
4 神龙驹 69 H/XB/TT 123 8 何泽尧 6 告东尼
5 全才 69 XB/TT 123 4 潘顿 6 韦达
6 镶白旗 69 B 113 2 周俊乐 6 霍利时
7 好计 66 TT 120 6 莫雷拉 6 方嘉柏
8 军威振 64 B/SR 118 7 贺铭年 5 韦达
第三场
第四班(060-040分) 场地:草地 1600米
王/优 马号 马名 升降 评分 配备 负磅 档位 骑师 马龄 练马师
+ 1 自然力量 55 B 131 2 史卓丰 4 姚本辉
+ 2 友谊之星 54 B 130 7 郭能 8 苏保罗
3 新界之星 51 TT 125 1 潘明辉 7 郑俊伟
+ 4 快步速 50 H/P 126 3 贺铭年 5 方嘉柏
+ 5 会展达人 49 CP1/TT 125 6 梁家俊 5 叶楚航
+ 6 开心日子 47 B/TT 123 5 潘顿 7 沈集成
+ 7 尖子 47 CP-/SR2 123 9 莫雷拉 5 徐雨石
8 赤火神龙 47 B 120 4 巫显东 7 贺贤
+ 9 电路一号 42 H/TT 118 8 田泰安 5 告东尼
第四场
第四班(060-040分) 场地:草地 1200米
王/优 马号 马名 升降 评分 配备 负磅 档位 骑师 马龄 练马师
1 成才 54 B 131 1 薛恩 6 大卫希斯
2 战斗英雄 53 130 2 史卓丰 4 方嘉柏
3 一切顺利 52 129 9 莫雷拉 4 蔡约翰
4 大众开心 52 CP1 129 4 潘顿 4 罗富全
5 英之友 50 CP-/TT2 117 3 周俊乐 7 容天鹏
+ 6 喜骏之星 50 TT1 127 8 郭能 5 文家良
# 7 无忌 49 126 7 杨明纶 4 丁冠豪
8 幸运拼图 48 B 125 5 田泰安 5 徐雨石
9 红旗飞翔 46 B 118 6 黄俊 4 苏伟贤
10 高能量 41 XB 116 10 潘明辉 5 韦达
第五场
第三班(080-060分) 场地:草地 1200米
王/优 马号 马名 升降 评分 配备 负磅 档位 骑师 马龄 练马师
1 显心星 80 TT 133 3 莫雷拉 4 方嘉柏
# 2 超霸神驹 77 H-/B1/TT 130 5 蔡明绍 5 沈集成
+ 3 高明骏将 70 B 123 2 潘顿 5 吕健威
+ 4 各取所需 68 B 121 1 田泰安 5 韦达
+ 5 再大大 65 B 116 6 潘明辉 4 丁冠豪
6 暖在你心 63 B/XB 116 7 巴度 3 吕健威
7 马功臣 63 B/E/TT 116 4 波健士 7 苏伟贤
+ 8 劲跑王 62 H/TT 115 0 退出 5 告东尼
第六场
第五班(040-000分) 场地:草地 1200米
王/优 马号 马名 升降 评分 配备 负磅 档位 骑师 马龄 练马师
+ 1 太阳战马 40 B 133 10 田泰安 6 徐雨石
+ 2 电讯飞弹 39 B 132 7 潘顿 4 叶楚航
3 趣怡 38 H 131 2 巴度 4 方嘉柏
+ 4 祥胜宝驹 37 H-/CP2 120 9 周俊乐 4 郑俊伟
+ 5 龙城猛将 37 B/TT 130 8 贺铭年 7 苗礼德
+ 6 常山耆宝 36 P 129 13 何泽尧 7 文家良
+ 7 龙凤情祥 35 B- 128 6 薛恩 6 贺贤
+ 8 友盈有款 30 123 5 杨明纶 6 大卫希斯
9 神火金刚 29 B 122 4 梁家俊 7 叶楚航
+ 10 猎狐章者 28 B/TT 121 3 莫雷拉 6 吕健威
11 西夏之王 23 TT 115 11 巫显东 5 苏伟贤
+ 12 辣得真 23 V/TT 114 1 潘明辉 5 罗富全
13 渐信龙驹 21 B/TT 109 12 黄俊 6 叶楚航
14 凯旋战士 19 V 113 14 蔡明绍 5 文家良
第七场
国际三级赛(分) 场地:草地 1000米
王/优 马号 马名 升降 评分 配备 负磅 档位 骑师 马龄 练马师
1 有理共想 115 B 133 4 梁家俊 7 叶楚航
2 日日精彩 112 130 1 潘顿 5 罗富全
3 旌晖 109 B 127 6 潘明辉 9 姚本辉
4 表之智能 99 TT 117 7 莫雷拉 4 告东尼
5 大金库 96 CP/TT 114 5 巴度 5 高伯新
6 胜利风范 95 113 3 何泽尧 5 吕健威
7 怡昌宝宝 91 P-/TT 113 2 蔡明绍 5 苗礼德
第八场
第四班(060-040分) 场地:草地 1400米
王/优 马号 马名 升降 评分 配备 负磅 档位 骑师 马龄 练马师
+ 1 心头好 59 TT 133 5 潘顿 4 沈集成
2 潇洒王子 59 B 126 8 陈嘉熙 8 文家良
3 恒骏宝驹 58 B 132 11 田泰安 9 苏伟贤
+ 4 心中有您 58 B 122 1 周俊乐 6 贺贤
5 紫菜福星 54 CP/TT 128 6 何泽尧 5 吕健威
+ 6 金元宝马 50 BO 124 9 史卓丰 6 大卫希斯
7 合金之星 49 B 123 7 蔡明绍 5 容天鹏
8 好运多宝 47 B/TT 121 3 郭能 4 告东尼
+ 9 坚有料 47 TT 121 2 莫雷拉 6 方嘉柏
+ 10 活力长胜 47 B 119 10 潘明辉 5 丁冠豪
11 爱凡达 41 112 4 巫显东 5 徐雨石
第九场
第三班(080-060分) 场地:草地 1400米
王/优 马号 马名 升降 评分 配备 负磅 档位 骑师 马龄 练马师
1 全民佳知 79 B/XB 133 2 何泽尧 4 姚本辉
+ 2 志在四方 78 SR/XB 132 12 田泰安 5 韦达
3 威力飞驰 70 124 11 薛恩 4 贺贤
+ 4 钻飞龙 68 B1/TT 122 10 贺铭年 5 容天鹏
+ 5 快马飞驰 67 H/TT 121 7 史卓丰 5 罗富全
6 金融才隽 66 B 120 0 退出 4 大卫希斯
+ 7 表之智慧 66 H/XB/TT 120 3 杨明纶 5 郑俊伟
8 专一 64 B1 116 5 潘明辉 4 徐雨石
9 二话不说 63 B-/H2 117 6 梁家俊 5 叶楚航
# 10 ?路勇驹 62 B/H/TT 116 4 蔡明绍 8 告东尼
+ 11 美丽多多 62 E 116 8 莫雷拉 4 蔡约翰
12 加州岭域 61 B/H/TT 112 9 巫显东 4 告东尼
# 13 赢多多 60 B 109 1 黄俊 6 丁冠豪
第十场
第二班(100-080分) 场地:草地 1400米
王/优 马号 马名 升降 评分 配备 负磅 档位 骑师 马龄 练马师
+ 1 美丽非凡 100 E 133 8 莫雷拉 5 蔡约翰
2 蒙古王 100 B 133 10 田泰安 8 徐雨石
3 将悦 94 XB/CP1 127 7 巴度 5 韦达
+ 4 非凡才子 94 127 11 史卓丰 6 容天鹏
5 辉煌星 93 TT 126 5 何泽尧 7 吕健威
6 确妙星 90 H/XB/TT 123 6 梁家俊 5 沈集成
7 极速王 90 123 4 贺铭年 6 丁冠豪
+ 8 高大威猛 87 B 120 13 潘顿 5 姚本辉
+ 9 聪明导弹 86 B/TT 112 1 陈嘉熙 5 苏伟贤
10 劲无比 86 V 119 14 波健士 6 罗富全
# 11 家乐飞驹 83 SR 116 9 杨明纶 4 郑俊伟
+ 12 真妙星 82 B 113 12 潘明辉 6 苗礼德
+ 13 满冠熊 82 115 2 黎海荣 5 霍利时
14 将耀 82 TT 115 3 蔡明绍 5 告东尼

註:#王牌+获得优先出赛之马匹