星岛日报

排位表

日期:2021年5月12日(星期三) 赛事:沙田八场夜马混合地赛事
场次
第一场
第五班(040-000分) 场地:全天候 1200米
王/优 马号 马名 升降 评分 配备 负磅 档位 骑师 马龄 练马师
# 1 魅力汉子 39 B/E/TT 133 10 波健士 5 蔡约翰
+ 2 跑得宝宝 39 B-/TT 133 6 彭国年 4 吕健威
+ 3 正时机 39 P1 133 11 巴度 6 叶楚航
+ 4 八心之威 39 B/TT 128 8 周俊乐 4 韦达
# 5 翡翠剧院 38 B 132 2 田泰安 7 姚本辉
# 6 玛神好运 38 TT 132 3 马雅 4 大卫希斯
# 7 帝豪宝驹 33 B2/TT 127 5 班德礼 6 苏伟贤
+ 8 超然 32 119 9 陈嘉熙 8 郑俊伟
+ 9 太阳战马 32 B 126 1 潘顿 6 徐雨石
# 10 怡昌福星 30 B/TT 122 7 潘明辉 6 沈集成
+ 11 常山耆宝 25 P 119 12 何泽尧 7 文家良
+ 12 嘉应风采 24 H-/V-/XB/B2 118 4 莫雷拉 6 容天鹏
第二场
第五班(040-000分) 场地:全天候 1800米
王/优 马号 马名 升降 评分 配备 负磅 档位 骑师 马龄 练马师
+ 1 皇龙司令 40 B 133 10 梁家俊 6 徐雨石
2 友莹升 38 P/TT 131 13 莫雷拉 4 蔡约翰
# 3 快活一番 37 B 130 14 何泽尧 4 韦达
+ 4 生生发发 37 TT 125 12 黄俊 5 苏伟贤
5 威力爆发 39 CPX 127 1 周俊乐 4 高伯新
# + 6 无极战士 34 V 127 7 班德礼 4 姚本辉
+ 7 喜气绵绵 34 CP/H 127 3 潘顿 5 苏保罗
+ 8 赏心星 28 PC2 121 9 贺铭年 5 方嘉柏
+ 9 上浦福满 24 B 117 8 彭国年 7 高伯新
10 拖板精英 24 TT 115 11 潘明辉 5 叶楚航
+ 11 灵锋 23 B/H/XB 116 2 田泰安 7 苗礼德
12 火天大有 19 V 113 5 杨明纶 8 何良
# 13 竞骏飞鹰 17 B2/TT 113 4 黎海荣 6 霍利时
14 向前看 14 TT 113 6 巴度 7 郑俊伟
第三场
第三班(080-060分) 场地:草地 1000米
王/优 马号 马名 升降 评分 配备 负磅 档位 骑师 马龄 练马师
+ 1 知道再胜 78 TT 132 5 潘顿 3 沈集成
2 精彩辉煌 75 129 2 史卓丰 6 方嘉柏
+ 3 精彩勇士 72 B 126 4 田泰安 4 大卫希斯
4 当家精神 68 XB 117 9 周俊乐 3 韦达
5 梦幻人生 68 B 122 1 梁家俊 5 文家良
6 欧洲导弹 66 XB/CP1/TT 120 6 贺铭年 4 郑俊伟
7 万里飞至 66 120 3 彭国年 3 苏伟贤
8 八卦 64 B 118 8 莫雷拉 5 贺贤
9 多多宝骥 63 B 115 7 潘明辉 4 苗礼德
第四场
第四班(060-040分) 场地:全天候 1200米
王/优 马号 马名 升降 评分 配备 负磅 档位 骑师 马龄 练马师
# 1 快快趣 59 H 133 7 杨明纶 4 姚本辉
+ 2 鳄临天下 55 B/TT 129 3 梁家俊 6 容天鹏
+ 3 美丽欢呼 50 E/P1 124 4 莫雷拉 4 蔡约翰
# 4 神舟时代 50 XB-/H 124 6 田泰安 4 丁冠豪
# 5 福喜多多 49 B 123 12 何泽尧 6 吕健威
6 中华威威 49 B 123 2 巴度 5 徐雨石
7 勇冠全城 48 H/TT 117 5 周俊乐 4 苏保罗
# 8 劲得裕 47 B 114 8 陈嘉熙 3 文家良
+ 9 酷比哥 46 CP/XB/TT 120 9 彭国年 5 苏伟贤
+ 10 八进 43 B 114 10 巫显东 6 贺贤
11 理想回报 42 P2/TT 113 11 黄皓楠 8 沈集成
12 活力爵士 40 P2 112 1 潘明辉 4 叶楚航
第五场
第四班(060-040分) 场地:全天候 1200米
王/优 马号 马名 升降 评分 配备 负磅 档位 骑师 马龄 练马师
1 骏皇星 59 CP/TT 133 7 巴度 5 文家良
# 2 特驹联盟 58 P 132 9 田泰安 4 蔡约翰
# 3 表之智慧 56 XB-/TT 130 8 梁家俊 5 苏保罗
# 4 旋里多彩 55 B 129 4 莫雷拉 5 徐雨石
+ 5 威武承传 53 SR2/TT 122 12 周俊乐 6 郑俊伟
6 霸胜 53 B/XB/TT 125 5 潘明辉 7 叶楚航
+ 7 阳明满满 52 B 126 1 何泽尧 6 吕健威
8 金元宝马 51 CP-/BO2 125 11 史卓丰 6 大卫希斯
9 一路顺风 47 B 121 3 贺铭年 5 苗礼德
+ 10 源源动力 46 CP1 120 6 潘顿 5 罗富全
+ 11 颂圣 44 118 2 彭国年 3 霍利时
+ 12 丰彩华庭 41 V-/B1 115 10 黎海荣 4 何良
第六场
第四班(060-040分) 场地:全天候 1650米
王/优 马号 马名 升降 评分 配备 负磅 档位 骑师 马龄 练马师
1 恒骏宝驹 60 B 133 4 潘顿 9 苏伟贤
2 牵旺加富 60 XB1 128 14 周俊乐 5 郑俊伟
# 3 飞天剑 56 CP-/B1/TT 129 5 马雅 5 大卫希斯
4 爱马剑 56 CP/H/XB/TT 129 8 田泰安 7 告东尼
+ 5 印水纸 55 B 128 7 贺铭年 5 高伯新
6 锋芒快露 53 B/TT 119 10 陈嘉熙 5 方嘉柏
+ 7 金津一号 52 B 125 1 莫雷拉 4 苗礼德
8 劲得手 50 B/TT 123 2 班德礼 5 容天鹏
+ 9 旅英福星 47 PC 120 13 梁家俊 5 何良
# 10 胜利波幅 47 B 120 3 何泽尧 4 吕健威
11 雷霆战驹 45 B 116 6 潘明辉 4 苏保罗
12 雪茄菸 44 B 114 9 巫显东 4 徐雨石
13 谜语 43 H1/P1 113 11 黄皓楠 3 徐雨石
14 彪形遨汉 42 TT 115 12 巴度 4 苏伟贤
第七场
第三班(080-060分) 场地:草地 1400米
王/优 马号 马名 升降 评分 配备 负磅 档位 骑师 马龄 练马师
1 犀利时光 79 133 7 田泰安 4 苗礼德
+ 2 纪利雄星 75 B 127 1 潘明辉 5 沈集成
3 禅胜宝驹 71 P-/XB1/TT1 125 2 何泽尧 4 吕健威
+ 4 将耀 70 CP1/TT 124 8 潘顿 5 告东尼
5 家乐飞驹 68 SR2/TT1 122 11 马雅 5 郑俊伟
6 美丽日子 66 B/H 113 3 陈嘉熙 7 容天鹏
7 至尊高升 66 120 9 贺铭年 5 蔡约翰
8 皇帝金 66 XB 120 10 杨明纶 4 大卫希斯
9 红旺 65 TT 119 5 莫雷拉 5 叶楚航
10 全胜神驹 64 SR/XB/TT1 118 6 班德礼 4 韦达
11 大众开心 63 V/TT 117 4 巴度 4 罗富全
第八场
第三班(080-060分) 场地:全天候 1200米
王/优 马号 马名 升降 评分 配备 负磅 档位 骑师 马龄 练马师
1 激赏 75 126 5 黄皓楠 6 徐雨石
+ 2 加州凯歌 78 B/TT 132 7 莫雷拉 5 告东尼
+ 3 佳景福星 78 125 6 陈嘉熙 4 叶楚航
+ 4 合衷共济 77 TT 129 10 潘明辉 5 贺贤
+ 5 文明之星 73 V 127 1 田泰安 4 丁冠豪
+ 6 元朗之星 73 B2 127 11 梁家俊 5 文家良
+ 7 张灯结彩 72 P 126 8 史卓丰 4 蔡约翰
+ 8 协进神驹 69 CP/XB 118 9 周俊乐 5 韦达
+ 9 高友之星 68 P-/PC1 122 12 潘顿 5 罗富全
10 再大大 65 B 116 2 巫显东 4 郑俊伟
+ 11 青心星 65 B1/TT 119 3 何泽尧 4 方嘉柏
+ 12 齐心同行 62 CP-/B1/TT1 116 4 杨明纶 3 大卫希斯

註:#王牌+获得优先出赛之马匹