排位表

日期:2019年11月20日(星期三) 賽事:快活谷九場夜馬草地賽事 V
場次
第一場
第五班(040-000分) 場地:草地 1650米
王/優 馬號 馬名 升降 評分 配備 負磅 檔位 騎師 馬齡 練馬師
# 1 超霸無敵 40 SR1 133 8 史卓豐 4 姚本輝
+ 2 大眾勁駒 39 B 132 4 巴度 5 文家良
+ 3 金津輝煌 39 B 132 10 沈拿 6 苗禮德
4 駿協精英 38 H/SR 131 7 梁家俊 7 何良
+ 5 活力寶駒 38 B 131 3 潘頓 5 賀賢
+ 6 醉開心 38 E/TT 131 12 蘇兆輝 5 葉楚航
7 港林福星 37 B 130 11 薛恩 6 沈集成
+ 8 金錢炮 36 B/H/XB 129 1 何澤堯 8 呂健威
# 9 福嘉旺旺 35 B2/TT2 128 2 貝力斯 5 方嘉柏
+ 10 執到笑 34 B/TT 127 6 田泰安 5 蘇保羅
+ 11 萬里威揚 33 B 126 5 黎海榮 7 徐雨石
+ 12 劍追聲 31 TT 124 9 楊明綸 4 告東尼
第二場
第四班(060-040分) 場地:草地 1200米
王/優 馬號 馬名 升降 評分 配備 負磅 檔位 騎師 馬齡 練馬師
# 1 紅褲日 58 B/TT 133 3 薛恩 5 鄭俊偉
# 2 勁得手 57 B/TT 129 12 巫顯東 4 容天鵬
# 3 人和家盛 57 132 4 潘頓 3 沈集成
# 4 分到笑 57 130 6 潘明輝 4 賀賢
# 5 好友益 53 B 125 1 黃皓楠 7 徐雨石
+ 6 同盟力量 52 B 127 8 何澤堯 4 姚本輝
# 7 甲烷 52 127 10 希威森 4 霍利時
# 8 雙節棍 52 127 2 李寶利 5 方嘉柏
# 9 新威龍 51 CP/TT 126 11 巴度 7 高伯新
# 10 醉翁意 47 P 122 9 田泰安 4 蔡約翰
+ 11 君子精神 44 119 7 梁家俊 7 蘇偉賢
+ 12 三圓?路 42 117 5 利敬國 5 葉楚航
第三場
第四班(060-040分) 場地:草地 1200米
王/優 馬號 馬名 升降 評分 配備 負磅 檔位 騎師 馬齡 練馬師
+ 1 無價寶 60 H/TT 133 4 楊明綸 5 何良
# 2 神州俊馬 59 132 5 郭能 6 蘇保羅
# 3 君達星 58 131 7 潘頓 5 丁冠豪
# 4 精算八方 58 PC/XB 131 3 田泰安 6 蔡約翰
# 5 上浦精神 52 TT1 125 1 黎海榮 5 沈集成
# 6 機智之星 52 H1 125 6 沈拿 4 姚本輝
# 7 霹靂狂龍 52 H1 123 10 潘明輝 4 賀賢
# 8 友享友賞 49 B 122 9 梁家俊 6 蘇偉賢
# 9 遨遊神駒 49 B/TT 122 2 巴度 5 羅富全
+ 10 太陽戰馬 47 120 8 蘇兆輝 5 徐雨石
+ 11 齊齊發 47 B 120 11 何澤堯 4 鄭俊偉
+ 12 勁飛聖 41 TT 111 12 巫顯東 7 容天鵬
第四場
第四班(060-040分) 場地:草地 1650米
王/優 馬號 馬名 升降 評分 配備 負磅 檔位 騎師 馬齡 練馬師
+ 1 放眼量 58 CP/H 131 4 梁家俊 6 何良
# 2 藍海策略 58 B 129 12 潘明輝 6 葉楚航
3 悅目星光 56 129 2 潘頓 7 徐雨石
# 4 夢幻戰士 54 CP/H/TT 127 3 蘇兆輝 4 告東尼
# 5 永益善 52 B 125 7 利敬國 6 沈集成
6 狂想派 52 B1 125 11 蔡明紹 4 蘇保羅
# 7 陽明滿滿 51 TT 124 6 何澤堯 5 蘇偉賢
+ 8 快閃的 50 B/TT 123 10 希威森 6 霍利時
+ 9 多多 49 H 122 5 李寶利 4 蔡約翰
# 10 鑽飾神聖 49 122 9 田泰安 6 苗禮德
# 11 事必獲利 48 TT 121 8 郭能 9 方嘉柏
+ 12 新界之星 45 118 1 黎海榮 6 姚本輝
第五場
第四班(060-040分) 場地:草地 1650米
王/優 馬號 馬名 升降 評分 配備 負磅 檔位 騎師 馬齡 練馬師
1 步履娛飛 59 CP 123 2 陳嘉熙 4 告東尼
+ 2 情趣 57 B/TT 131 9 沈拿 7 霍利時
+ 3 火百合 54 TT 128 11 潘頓 5 羅富全
+ 4 都市神話 52 B 126 4 薛恩 6 容天鵬
+ 5 肥仔威威 52 V/TT 126 1 何澤堯 5 方嘉柏
# 6 及時行樂 50 B 124 8 李寶利 6 徐雨石
+ 7 總統之星 48 B/TT 122 10 蔡明紹 4 沈集成
# 8 驃騎飛 48 122 12 梁家俊 4 蘇偉賢
# 9 奔馳寶馬 45 B/TT 119 6 貝力斯 8 蘇保羅
# 10 又夠醒 45 B- 119 3 希威森 4 姚本輝
11 管之星 45 B/TT 119 5 田泰安 6 呂健威
# 12 萬事欣 41 B2/TT 115 7 黎海榮 8 何良
第六場
第三班(080-060分) 場地:草地 1200米
王/優 馬號 馬名 升降 評分 配備 負磅 檔位 騎師 馬齡 練馬師
# 1 精彩輝煌 80 133 1 潘頓 5 方嘉柏
# 2 永同歡欣 79 132 8 薛恩 5 容天鵬
# 3 勞動創造 77 B/TT 130 9 黎海榮 3 沈集成
# 4 育馬妙星 75 H 128 11 田泰安 7 霍利時
# 5 醒目勇駒 75 B/TT 128 12 何澤堯 5 告東尼
# 6 大自然 73 TT 126 6 史卓豐 3 高伯新
# 7 飛天劍 72 122 4 黃皓楠 4 徐雨石
# 8 翡翠劇院 72 B 125 7 梁家俊 6 文家良
# 9 美麗躍動 70 CP-/B1/TT 113 3 陳嘉熙 4 羅富全
# 10 首飾大聖 66 119 5 巴度 5 蔡約翰
# 11 索先生 65 B 116 10 潘明輝 7 賀賢
# 12 南莊加好 63 H 116 2 楊明綸 5 丁冠豪
第七場
第二班(100-080分) 場地:草地 1000米
王/優 馬號 馬名 升降 評分 配備 負磅 檔位 騎師 馬齡 練馬師
+ 1 樂滿家 100 B/H 133 11 田泰安 6 鄭俊偉
2 鑽得勁 97 130 4 沈拿 6 姚本輝
+ 3 怡昌寶寶 97 130 9 潘頓 4 丁冠豪
# 4 實力飛駒 94 B 117 8 陳嘉熙 7 蘇保羅
+ 5 弛曜風 92 E/TT 125 2 薛恩 4 蔡約翰
6 新強勇駿 90 XB 123 12 利敬國 5 苗禮德
# 7 小鳥敖翔 89 V/TT 122 5 何澤堯 6 姚本輝
8 極速駿馬 85 B/TT 118 7 梁家俊 4 羅富全
+ 9 年年旺 84 B/XB 117 10 史卓豐 4 高伯新
+ 10 新力寶 84 CP 117 3 蘇兆輝 5 約翰摩亞
+ 11 亮先生 81 112 6 潘明輝 6 賀賢
12 凱旋來 80 SR1/TT1 113 1 巴度 4 霍利時
第八場
第三班(080-060分) 場地:草地 1650米
王/優 馬號 馬名 升降 評分 配備 負磅 檔位 騎師 馬齡 練馬師
+ 1 精神威 70 128 11 潘頓 4 羅富全
# 2 翡翠福星 69 B 127 8 梁家俊 7 文家良
# 3 智力寶 68 126 5 李寶利 5 蔡約翰
# 4 超趣 68 H 126 6 貝力斯 4 霍利時
+ 5 嘜誰嘜誰 67 B/TT 125 7 田泰安 4 告東尼
# 6 龍船 66 TT 124 3 史卓豐 6 鄭俊偉
# 7 陽明高高 66 124 12 何澤堯 5 呂健威
+ 8 一見傾心 65 B 123 4 蘇兆輝 5 蘇保羅
# 9 心中有您 65 H/V 120 9 巫顯東 5 何良
# 10 狂舞派 64 122 2 蔡明紹 5 容天鵬
# 11 勁加加 64 H-/P- 120 1 潘明輝 5 賀賢
# 12 精彩飛動 61 H/TT 119 10 沈拿 5 方嘉柏
第九場
第三班(080-060分) 場地:草地 1200米
王/優 馬號 馬名 升降 評分 配備 負磅 檔位 騎師 馬齡 練馬師
# 1 鑽飛鷹 80 XB 133 5 潘頓 5 姚本輝
# 2 朝五晚九 80 CP/XB 123 1 陳嘉熙 5 羅富全
# 3 嶺寶? 72 125 8 何澤堯 5 徐雨石
# 4 手到回來 72 B-/TT 125 2 梁家俊 5 容天鵬
# 5 明駿之星 70 B 123 12 薛恩 4 蔡約翰
# 6 知道必勝 67 B1/TT 120 9 利敬國 3 沈集成
+ 7 大師級 66 B 119 11 楊明綸 4 丁冠豪
# 8 騰龍超影 66 V/TT 119 7 蘇兆輝 8 蘇保羅
# 9 真精采 66 H1/TT 119 4 希威森 4 呂健威
# 10 快樂歡騰 65 TT 118 10 田泰安 6 蘇偉賢
+ 11 晨曦飛馬 63 TT 116 3 巴度 5 方嘉柏
# 12 軍炮 61 B 111 6 巫顯東 6 葉楚航

註:#王牌+獲得優先出賽之馬匹