賽果表

賽事日期:2018年2月18日(星期日) 地點:沙田十一場日馬草地賽事 總共 11 場
場次
第一場 (總場次427)
第五班(040-000分) 場地:草地 1400米
分段總時速: 13.59 35.59 59.33 1.23.10 分段時速:13.5922.0023.7423.77
名次 馬號 馬名 騎師 負磅 檔位 時間 評分 體重 走位 距離 賠率
1 8 開心美麗 潘明輝 117 11 1.23.10 31 1123 9 9 11 1 --- 13.0
2 4 贏馬神器 潘頓 131 2 1.23.21 38 1083 8 7 5 2 1/2 4.0
3 12 當旺財 史卓豐 117 4 1.23.32 24 1073 6 8 7 3 1-1/4 10.0
4 2 葵涌老友 田泰安 132 12 1.23.35 39 1176 10 10 8 4 1-1/2 8.3
5 13 金叻星 蔡明紹 116 13 1.23.39 23 1100 14 14 14 5 1-3/4 22.0
6 7 帝聖寶貝 李寶利 127 5 1.23.52 34 1070 3 5 4 6 2-3/4 11.0
7 1 駕迅 柏寶 133 8 1.23.54 40 1228 5 4 2 7 2-3/4 11.0
8 10 隨時候命 沈拿 121 7 1.23.61 28 1135 13 12 13 8 3-1/4 23.0
9 11 名馬 韋達 119 14 1.23.66 26 1261 12 13 12 9 3-1/2 42.0
10 9 金鹿 梁家俊 121 6 1.23.77 30 1194 11 11 9 10 4-1/4 31.0
11 5 常山耆寶 莫雷拉 128 3 1.23.93 35 1060 4 3 6 11 5-1/4 5.4
12 3 實在威 郭能 132 1 1.24.20 39 1138 7 6 10 12 6-3/4 9.7
13 6 大天龍 羅理雅 127 10 1.24.24 34 1100 1 2 1 13 7 19.0
14 14 大道至公 楊明綸 113 9 1.24.97 22 1116 2 1 3 14 11-3/4 84.0
第二場 (總場次428)
第四班(060-040分) 場地:草地 1400米
分段總時速: 13.53 34.96 58.61 1.22.38 分段時速:13.5321.4323.6523.77
名次 馬號 馬名 騎師 負磅 檔位 時間 評分 體重 走位 距離 賠率
1 13 陽明秋秋 何澤堯 116 1 1.22.38 43 1122 2 3 3 1 --- 11.0
2 2 美麗日子 羅理雅 131 12 1.22.44 56 1110 1 1 1 2 頸位 9.4
3 10 韻妙星 田泰安 122 2 1.22.55 47 1287 7 6 6 3 1 3.6
4 4 超凡夢想 布達德 129 10 1.22.65 54 1130 9 10 9 4 1-3/4 4.6
5 3 惜多福 巴度 131 14 1.22.77 56 1209 4 2 2 5 2-1/2 24.0
6 11 總統至上 沈拿 120 5 1.22.78 45 1167 14 12 12 6 2-1/2 36.0
7 5 軒轅齊飛 潘頓 129 6 1.22.82 54 1208 8 8 8 7 2-3/4 5.2
8 12 五陵霸 楊明綸 118 7 1.22.84 45 1158 11 11 11 8 2-3/4 206.0
9 6 火百合 莫雷拉 128 4 1.23.06 53 1196 10 9 10 9 4-1/4 7.1
10 7 好運齊來 貝湯美 127 8 1.23.09 52 1148 3 5 4 10 4-1/2 45.0
11 8 事必獲利 李寶利 126 13 1.23.19 51 1126 13 14 14 11 5 78.0
12 1 祥光普照 巫顯東 122 3 1.23.62 52 1061 12 13 13 12 7-3/4 83.0
13 9 鵰神 郭能 125 9 1.23.65 50 1164 5 7 7 13 8 14.0
14 14 必定掂 吳嘉晉 112 11 1.24.58 40 1136 6 4 5 14 13-3/4 141.0
第三場 (總場次429)
第四班(060-040分) 場地:草地 1800米
分段總時速: 13.90 36.57 1.00.74 1.24.66 1.48.47 分段時速:13.9022.6724.1723.9223.81
名次 馬號 馬名 騎師 負磅 檔位 時間 評分 體重 走位 距離 賠率
1 11 開懷大少 潘頓 122 13 1.48.47 49 1131 8 6 7 1 --- 4.7
2 4 喜盈運 羅理雅 131 11 1.48.49 58 1100 14 13 11 2 短頭 6.6
3 1 共創更好 貝湯美 132 1 1.48.57 59 1144 5 4 3 3 1/2 9.4
4 13 友瑩采 黃皓楠 110 9 1.48.60 42 1212 1 2 2 4 3/4 12.0
5 2 三思飛駒 杜利萊 131 10 1.48.66 58 1098 12 10 9 5 1-1/4 38.0
6 5 王者再現 沈拿 131 12 1.48.77 58 1092 13 14 14 6 1-3/4 14.0
7 6 快樂實在 郭能 131 4 1.48.79 58 1141 9 9 8 7 2 11.0
8 12 心中有善 巫顯東 113 7 1.48.83 45 1072 2 1 1 8 2-1/4 50.0
9 8 快閃的 梁家俊 126 5 1.48.83 55 1046 7 7 6 9 2-1/4 7.6
10 14 越駿寶 田泰安 115 6 1.49.33 42 1063 11 12 13 10 5-1/2 28.0
11 7 皇牌 巴度 129 3 1.49.38 56 1181 6 8 10 11 5-3/4 11.0
12 10 皇帝誥令 柏寶 126 2 1.49.92 53 1086 4 5 4 12 9 18.0
13 9 寶正寶 李寶利 127 8 1.50.15 54 1086 3 3 5 13 10-1/2 17.0
14 3 精算博奕 莫雷拉 131 14 1.51.03 58 1099 10 11 12 14 16 10.0
第四場 (總場次430)
第四班(060-040分) 場地:草地 1200米
分段總時速: 23.99 47.62 1.10.64 分段時速:23.9923.6323.02
名次 馬號 馬名 騎師 負磅 檔位 時間 評分 體重 走位 距離 賠率
1 9 銀紙 史卓豐 125 4 1.10.64 52 1088 5 8 1 --- 4.7
2 7 老實人 貝湯美 125 12 1.10.66 52 1156 11 12 2 短頭 45.0
3 2 好彩波幅 梁家俊 129 5 1.10.72 58 1159 1 2 3 1/2 5.0
4 12 至尊大師 巴度 121 2 1.10.75 48 1281 4 7 4 3/4 16.0
5 4 幸運精選 布達德 126 14 1.10.97 53 1144 8 4 5 2 11.0
6 3 旅英公爵 李寶利 129 13 1.11.18 56 1083 12 10 6 3-1/2 46.0
7 8 大把子彈 韋達 125 10 1.11.21 52 1044 13 13 7 3-1/2 186.0
8 1 旋風腿 柏寶 132 9 1.11.21 59 1109 6 1 8 3-1/2 3.9
9 10 馬到成功 潘頓 121 6 1.11.22 48 1112 7 3 9 3-1/2 3.2
10 6 勁到爆 祈普敦 125 8 1.11.29 52 1130 10 9 10 4 87.0
11 11 正氣 沈拿 121 11 1.11.77 48 1269 3 6 11 7 241.0
12 13 有禮 潘明輝 113 7 1.12.03 47 1171 2 5 12 8-3/4 43.0
13 14 鑲黃旗 何澤堯 116 3 1.12.24 45 1174 9 11 13 10 252.0
14 5 喜躍時刻 莫雷拉 125 0 1.11.77 52 1239 --- 0.0
第五場 (總場次431)
第四班(060-040分) 場地:草地 1200米
分段總時速: 24.59 47.98 1.10.78 分段時速:24.5923.3922.80
名次 馬號 馬名 騎師 負磅 檔位 時間 評分 體重 走位 距離 賠率
1 3 鑽得勁 郭能 130 2 1.10.78 58 1131 4 5 1 --- 11.0
2 4 同歡樂 梁家俊 124 4 1.10.81 54 1115 9 10 2 頭位 9.0
3 1 快利 柏寶 132 14 1.10.81 60 1166 5 3 3 頭位 12.0
4 10 精算風暴 莫雷拉 124 5 1.10.81 52 1140 13 13 4 頸位 1.5
5 6 神火金剛 何澤堯 122 1 1.10.93 52 1049 6 7 5 1 189.0
6 11 銀亮之星 巫顯東 119 6 1.10.99 52 1072 10 8 6 1-1/4 200.0
7 13 歐洲巨星 潘明輝 112 7 1.11.02 47 1073 3 4 7 1-1/2 53.0
8 5 天意 田泰安 124 11 1.11.02 52 1150 12 12 8 1-1/2 9.0
9 14 萬事欣 吳嘉晉 115 10 1.11.17 46 1164 2 2 9 2-1/2 79.0
10 12 首驫 楊明綸 118 8 1.11.31 48 1141 1 1 10 3-1/4 180.0
11 2 印印腳 羅理雅 131 12 1.11.33 59 1196 11 11 11 3-1/2 33.0
12 7 運來威力 貝湯美 124 13 1.11.39 52 1177 14 14 12 3-3/4 143.0
13 9 娛樂大少 史卓豐 124 9 1.11.41 52 1193 8 9 13 4 18.0
14 8 幸運星星 潘頓 124 3 1.11.48 52 1182 7 6 14 4-1/2 27.0
第六場 (總場次432)
第三班(080-060分) 場地:草地 1000米
分段總時速: 13.24 33.76 56.83 分段時速:13.2420.5223.07
名次 馬號 馬名 騎師 負磅 檔位 時間 評分 體重 走位 距離 賠率
1 9 亮先生 沈拿 123 5 0.56.83 70 1098 2 4 1 --- 8.9
2 4 多紅利 貝湯美 126 13 0.56.92 73 1127 12 11 2 1/2 11.0
3 5 文武先鋒 李寶利 125 6 0.57.15 72 1257 11 12 3 2 18.0
4 1 大武士 巫顯東 128 3 0.57.16 80 1140 5 5 4 2 2.9
5 3 運財童子 羅理雅 127 10 0.57.24 74 1075 8 6 5 2-1/2 10.0
6 2 皇仁大師 杜利萊 131 7 0.57.31 78 1097 10 10 6 3 14.0
7 7 祥勝駿駒 黃皓楠 118 2 0.57.40 70 1174 14 13 7 3-1/2 77.0
8 14 帶盈來 巴度 113 1 0.57.44 60 1104 13 14 8 3-3/4 141.0
9 12 愛飛一號 吳嘉晉 112 12 0.57.54 62 1059 9 9 9 4-1/2 438.0
10 6 大紅包 楊明綸 122 14 0.57.56 71 1072 4 2 10 4-1/2 8.5
11 11 路神駒 蔡明紹 118 11 0.57.98 65 1149 3 3 11 7-1/4 24.0
12 10 馬功臣 莫雷拉 122 9 0.58.03 69 1126 1 1 12 7-1/2 3.9
13 13 人和家富 田泰安 115 8 0.58.33 62 1023 6 8 13 9-1/2 123.0
14 8 友盈有款 祈普敦 123 4 0.58.61 70 1081 7 7 14 11 89.0
第七場 (總場次433)
第二班(100-080分) 場地:草地 2000米
分段總時速: 25.99 50.53 1.15.34 1.39.50 2.02.53 分段時速:25.9924.5424.8224.1523.03
名次 馬號 馬名 騎師 負磅 檔位 時間 評分 體重 走位 距離 賠率
1 10 歡樂盈盈 巫顯東 114 1 2.02.53 82 1111 6 6 7 1 --- 8.4
2 6 火箭駒 潘頓 126 9 2.02.56 89 1221 2 2 2 2 頭位 4.2
3 9 代代為王 吳嘉晉 116 5 2.02.61 82 1104 10 8 9 3 1/2 16.0
4 3 哈蝦巴爸 祈普敦 131 3 2.02.63 94 1084 5 5 4 4 1/2 8.3
5 5 鈦金剛 莫雷拉 127 6 2.02.66 90 1181 4 3 5 5 3/4 5.4
6 1 喜蓮彩星 貝湯美 133 11 2.02.73 96 1070 7 9 6 6 1-1/4 9.0
7 4 龍船鼓響 史卓豐 130 7 2.02.77 93 1054 3 4 3 7 1-1/2 15.0
8 7 小米周 潘明輝 115 2 2.02.90 85 1221 1 1 1 8 2-1/4 28.0
9 11 勝利仔 田泰安 118 4 2.03.08 81 1221 9 11 11 9 3-1/2 4.7
10 8 喜歡笑 柏寶 121 10 2.03.21 84 1182 8 7 8 10 4-1/4 39.0
11 2 上利多 李寶利 132 8 2.03.65 95 1191 11 10 10 11 7 24.0
第八場 (總場次434)
第一班(110-085分) 場地:草地 1400米
分段總時速: 13.40 34.88 57.81 1.21.06 分段時速:13.4021.4822.9323.25
名次 馬號 馬名 騎師 負磅 檔位 時間 評分 體重 走位 距離 賠率
1 3 誰可拼 史卓豐 131 4 1.21.06 107 1229 4 4 3 1 --- 9.1
2 1 旌暉 羅理雅 133 6 1.21.12 109 1065 5 5 6 2 頸位 4.4
3 2 喜旺寶 祈普敦 132 1 1.21.24 108 1186 6 6 5 3 1-1/4 8.4
4 8 宅大大 巴度 116 3 1.21.38 92 1103 7 7 8 4 2 6.2
5 5 醒目名駒 李寶利 126 2 1.21.40 102 1165 8 8 7 5 2 11.0
6 4 華美之友 莫雷拉 130 7 1.21.50 106 1064 1 1 1 6 2-3/4 3.1
7 6 世澤之星 潘頓 124 8 1.22.15 100 1142 3 2 2 7 6-3/4 7.4
8 7 駿皇綵 貝湯美 123 5 1.23.34 99 1044 2 3 4 8 14-1/4 18.0
第九場 (總場次435)
第班(分) 場地:草地 1800米
分段總時速: 14.06 36.54 1.00.41 1.23.94 1.46.99 分段時速:14.0622.4823.8723.5323.05
名次 馬號 馬名 騎師 負磅 檔位 時間 評分 體重 走位 距離 賠率
1 3 星洲司令 史卓豐 126 2 1.46.99 100 1060 4 4 3 1 --- 10.0
2 2 時時精綵 潘頓 126 1 1.47.17 102 1062 7 7 5 2 1-1/4 3.4
3 4 中華盛世 蔡明紹 126 5 1.47.27 96 1012 1 1 1 3 1-3/4 46.0
4 1 當家精選 莫雷拉 126 7 1.47.45 112 1159 10 10 7 4 2-3/4 1.8
5 5 喜裝寶 祈普敦 126 10 1.47.50 94 1114 11 12 10 5 3-1/4 57.0
6 8 幸福分享 柏寶 126 8 1.47.58 88 982 12 11 11 6 3-3/4 18.0
7 7 佳騰駒 貝湯美 126 11 1.47.65 91 1219 2 2 2 7 4 74.0
8 6 紅衣優駿 田泰安 126 4 1.47.83 92 1192 5 6 6 8 5-1/4 13.0
9 9 大籐王 巴度 126 3 1.47.87 88 1148 8 9 8 9 5-1/2 15.0
10 13 勁揪 布達德 126 9 1.48.04 77 1162 3 3 4 10 6-1/2 168.0
11 12 美麗千里 李寶利 126 12 1.48.21 80 1094 6 5 9 11 7-3/4 112.0
12 10 金龍神駒 韋達 126 6 1.48.62 83 1037 9 8 12 12 10-1/4 379.0
13 11 福將 郭能 126 0 1.47.58 82 1127 --- 0.0
第十場 (總場次436)
第三班(080-060分) 場地:草地 1200米
分段總時速: 23.59 46.09 1.09.49 分段時速:23.5922.5023.40
名次 馬號 馬名 騎師 負磅 檔位 時間 評分 體重 走位 距離 賠率
1 2 有理共想 史卓豐 128 10 1.09.49 74 1164 11 9 1 --- 3.8
2 3 勇闖者 羅理雅 127 5 1.09.50 73 1129 8 8 2 短頭 5.2
3 4 力奇先鋒 潘頓 127 1 1.09.55 73 1176 4 4 3 頸位 5.4
4 14 紫雲星 黃皓楠 110 14 1.09.56 61 1108 1 1 4 1/2 14.0
5 6 必得勝 楊明綸 124 3 1.09.65 72 1219 3 3 5 1 65.0
6 7 燈精英 祈普敦 125 9 1.09.76 71 1192 12 12 6 1-3/4 11.0
7 8 駿風馳 李寶利 125 13 1.09.78 71 1163 14 14 7 1-3/4 229.0
8 13 勝利歡星 潘明輝 115 12 1.09.94 68 1042 2 2 8 2-3/4 18.0
9 11 順意寶 田泰安 124 11 1.10.07 70 1105 13 13 9 3-1/2 8.6
10 1 牛精叻仔 巫顯東 124 7 1.10.12 75 1141 5 5 10 4 16.0
11 12 幸運飛駒 郭能 122 4 1.10.12 68 1125 6 6 11 4 27.0
12 5 勝利名星 何澤堯 125 8 1.10.43 73 1240 9 10 12 6 138.0
13 9 一舖成名 莫雷拉 125 2 1.10.59 71 1104 7 7 13 7 8.3
14 10 餘皇 蔡明紹 125 6 1.10.65 71 1084 10 11 14 7-1/4 181.0
第十一場 (總場次437)
第三班(080-060分) 場地:草地 1400米
分段總時速: 13.60 34.79 58.07 1.21.66 分段時速:13.6021.1923.2823.59
名次 馬號 馬名 騎師 負磅 檔位 時間 評分 體重 走位 距離 賠率
1 2 精明才子 潘頓 133 6 1.21.66 80 1108 6 7 6 1 --- 2.6
2 11 白鷺飛翔 田泰安 118 11 1.21.91 65 1165 13 13 13 2 1-1/2 5.8
3 12 按得澄 巫顯東 113 10 1.22.15 65 1209 2 2 2 3 3 16.0
4 10 軍必勝 韋達 122 4 1.22.25 69 1058 9 8 8 4 3-3/4 11.0
5 13 神威敖翔 蔡明紹 114 14 1.22.30 61 1144 1 1 1 5 4 56.0
6 1 帝豪寶寶 黃皓楠 128 3 1.22.41 80 1125 4 4 4 6 4-3/4 8.7
7 3 紅運爵士 杜利萊 133 13 1.22.46 80 1004 7 9 7 7 5 15.0
8 7 飛星凱旋 巴度 124 5 1.22.70 71 1144 5 5 5 8 6-1/2 5.4
9 14 喜得福 吳嘉晉 110 8 1.22.80 60 1079 10 10 10 9 7-1/4 333.0
10 9 勤德兼備 潘明輝 116 7 1.23.24 70 1095 12 12 12 10 9-3/4 43.0
11 6 醉多福 莫雷拉 125 9 1.23.36 72 1211 3 3 3 11 10-1/2 12.0
12 8 艦長天下 沈拿 123 1 1.23.68 70 1122 8 6 9 12 12-3/4 406.0
13 5 新力威 貝湯美 125 12 1.24.36 72 1099 11 11 11 13 16-3/4 48.0
14 4 綠勇士 李寶利 130 0 1.21.66 77 1188 --- 0.0