排位表

日期:2017年7月16日(星期日) 賽事:沙田十一場日馬草地賽事 C 跑道
場次
第一場
第五班(040-000分) 場地:草地 1200米
王/優 馬號 馬名 升降 評分 配備 負磅 檔位 騎師 馬齡 練馬師
# 1 漸信名駒 40 V/TT 133 5 麥偉利 5 葉楚航
+ 2 葵涌老友 40 B/TT 133 8 莫雷拉 4 高伯新
# 3 喜盈盈 39 H-/SR-/B1 132 11 田泰安 5 呂健威
+ 4 盈進 38 TT 131 12 潘頓 3 容天鵬
+ 5 快樂火龍 37 H/XB1/TT 130 2 沈拿 4 告達理
+ 6 勁風 37 PC 130 9 郭能 5 蘇保羅
+ 7 樂有盈 33 B/XB 119 4 潘明輝 4 賀賢
# 8 天狼星 32 P 120 7 黃皓楠 7 徐雨石
# 9 新添 31 TT 121 3 吳嘉晉 6 文家良
+ 10 喜之星 30 TT 123 6 史卓豐 5 吳定強
# 11 福之寶 17 B 113 1 賴維銘 4 鄭俊偉
+ 12 飛壹般 16 B 111 10 楊明綸 4 李易達
第二場
第五班(040-000分) 場地:草地 1800米
王/優 馬號 馬名 升降 評分 配備 負磅 檔位 騎師 馬齡 練馬師
+ 1 財歡笑 40 B 133 13 柏寶 6 徐雨石
+ 2 馬飛龍 39 B 125 5 潘明輝 7 賀賢
+ 3 智有心得 39 B/XB 132 12 沈拿 5 鄭俊偉
# 4 阿姆利則 38 B/XB 131 3 祈普敦 4 姚本輝
+ 5 火天大有 38 129 4 楊明綸 4 李易達
6 大爆發 35 TT 128 9 史卓豐 5 苗禮德
7 幸運贏贏 6 CP 108 8 黃皓楠 4 徐雨石
# 8 糖黐豆 35 128 2 李寶利 6 方嘉柏
+ 9 神電金剛 33 126 11 莫雷拉 7 葉楚航
# 10 勁飛裕 28 SR 119 6 何澤堯 4 霍利時
+ 11 精彩時機 27 CP 120 7 麥偉利 7 何良
# 12 掌握時機 16 B 113 10 田泰安 6 容天鵬
+ 13 烈風小子 16 PC-/XB 110 0 6 告達理
14 喜寶天龍 14 H 113 14 賴維銘 5 吳定強
第三場
第四班(060-040分) 場地:草地 1200米
王/優 馬號 馬名 升降 評分 配備 負磅 檔位 騎師 馬齡 練馬師
1 常豐裕 58 131 1 莫雷拉 3 蔡約翰
# 2 幸福加數 59 H/XB/TT 127 9 蔣嘉琦 5 呂健威
+ 3 萬事欣 59 CP/TT 129 8 吳嘉晉 5 告東尼
4 銀城福星 50 H/XB/TT 123 3 柏寶 4 約翰摩亞
+ 5 仁仁友福 54 TT 120 2 潘明輝 7 鄭俊偉
# 6 幻影飛鷹 52 123 7 楊明綸 3 何良
+ 7 港林福星 52 H1/TT 125 4 田泰安 3 沈集成
# 8 好慷慨 52 H 125 6 沈拿 3 葉楚航
# 9 我的禮物 48 121 12 麥偉利 4 姚本輝
# 10 金飯碗 48 TT 121 5 李寶利 5 霍利時
# 11 騏名燈 42 P/TT 113 11 何澤堯 6 方嘉柏
+ 12 心思熟慮 42 H/TT 110 10 黃皓楠 4 文家良
第四場
第四班(060-040分) 場地:草地 1400米
王/優 馬號 馬名 升降 評分 配備 負磅 檔位 騎師 馬齡 練馬師
1 駿協精英 59 H/B1 133 8 潘頓 4 鄭俊偉
2 魅力之子 57 B/TT 131 9 李寶利 5 徐雨石
3 喝采 56 B-/H 130 11 沈拿 4 告達理
4 紅麗舍 56 B 130 13 郭能 4 文家良
5 銀豐神駒 56 XB 130 4 史卓豐 7 吳定強
6 一支梅 53 TT 125 10 何澤堯 5 呂健威
+ 7 春盈 51 B 125 2 田泰安 4 姚本輝
# 8 珍珠旺 51 SR 125 6 麥偉利 6 苗禮德
9 寶驫有盈 50 124 7 柏寶 3 何良
10 盛勢 46 120 3 韋達 4 葉楚航
# 11 瀟洒兄弟 45 B/TT 114 12 黃皓楠 5 沈集成
12 五星特工 44 H/SR 118 5 莫雷拉 4 蔡約翰
13 搖錢樹 40 111 14 吳嘉晉 8 霍利時
14 永高 40 CP 112 1 楊明綸 5 李易達
第五場
第四班(060-040分) 場地:草地 1800米
王/優 馬號 馬名 升降 評分 配備 負磅 檔位 騎師 馬齡 練馬師
1 天長地久 59 V/TT- 133 14 沈拿 7 何良
2 其樂無窮 58 B/XB 132 5 麥偉利 6 李易達
+ 3 精壯神駿 58 B2 132 1 郭能 6 高伯新
+ 4 寶正寶 55 B 129 13 李寶利 6 方嘉柏
5 勁豐裕 54 B/TT 128 12 莫雷拉 6 蔡約翰
6 駟寶 53 B/TT 127 10 田泰安 5 告東尼
7 醉必勝 52 CP 126 4 柏寶 8 約翰摩亞
8 蒜頭爺爺 49 B 123 2 潘頓 4 葉楚航
+ 9 肇慶威威 48 B 117 6 黃皓楠 6 吳定強
+ 10 善財到 47 H/TT 119 3 何澤堯 5 呂健威
11 友瑩采 45 B/TT 119 11 祈普敦 4 蘇保羅
12 兄弟勁 42 H 116 8 賴維銘 4 鄭俊偉
# 13 津津樂道 41 108 7 潘明輝 7 賀賢
+ 14 幸運七星 41 B 113 9 楊明綸 5 姚本輝
第六場
第四班(060-040分) 場地:草地 1400米
王/優 馬號 馬名 升降 評分 配備 負磅 檔位 騎師 馬齡 練馬師
1 勝利專家 59 H/XB 132 6 祈普敦 4 約翰摩亞
2 開心健康 57 B/TT 123 0 6 賀賢
3 行善積福 55 XB 123 13 黃皓楠 6 文家良
4 鑽飾傳奇 55 B/XB/TT 128 12 史卓豐 5 呂健威
5 八心之煌 53 B 126 5 沈拿 6 吳定強
# 6 好友益 52 B 125 8 李寶利 4 徐雨石
7 喜歡盈 52 H 125 10 韋達 3 何良
# 8 萬里威揚 50 H1 123 4 田泰安 4 容天鵬
9 架勢 50 B 123 3 柏寶 3 蔡約翰
10 好叻仔 50 TT 123 7 莫雷拉 4 鄭俊偉
11 自動波 48 H/TT 121 9 潘頓 4 沈集成
+ 12 慷慨寶 47 B2/TT 115 2 蔣嘉琦 6 葉楚航
13 青梅竹馬 42 XB 115 14 麥偉利 3 姚本輝
14 善者 40 XB/TT 111 11 楊明綸 4 高伯新
第七場
第三班(080-060分) 場地:草地 1600米
王/優 馬號 馬名 升降 評分 配備 負磅 檔位 騎師 馬齡 練馬師
+ 1 共創更好 80 B 133 10 祈普敦 4 約翰摩亞
2 鈦金剛 80 133 1 莫雷拉 6 蔡約翰
+ 3 琪麟穎 79 CP/TT 127 7 蔣嘉琦 5 沈集成
# 4 大運起 78 B/TT 129 13 何澤堯 4 告東尼
# 5 勢必跑 78 TT 131 9 柏寶 6 方嘉柏
6 紅海威 76 B 129 3 郭能 3 文家良
7 機緣再現 64 B/TT 112 6 黃皓楠 5 李易達
8 豈等閒 73 CP1 119 4 潘明輝 6 賀賢
+ 9 君臨大地 72 SR/TT 125 14 田泰安 5 霍利時
+ 10 環保動力 70 H/TT 123 11 潘頓 4 何良
11 嬴風雲 69 B/TT 122 8 韋達 4 鄭俊偉
+ 12 靚紫荊 68 B 121 12 李寶利 4 徐雨石
13 翱翔萬里 68 121 2 沈拿 4 葉楚航
14 魚躍鳥歡 63 114 5 楊明綸 4 蘇偉賢
第八場
第一班(115-090分) 場地:草地 1600米
王/優 馬號 馬名 升降 評分 配備 負磅 檔位 騎師 馬齡 練馬師
1 馬上發財 115 133 7 麥偉利 6 苗禮德
2 醒目名駒 110 TT 128 5 韋達 6 告東尼
3 喜旺寶 105 TT 123 8 祈普敦 4 約翰摩亞
4 爭分奪秒 99 117 3 莫雷拉 3 蔡約翰
5 超有利 97 B/TT 108 4 潘明輝 6 沈集成
6 馬克羅斯 97 TT 112 1 吳嘉晉 4 告東尼
7 勁精神 92 TT 113 6 田泰安 5 告東尼
8 期惑 91 B/TT 111 2 楊明綸 6 告東尼
第九場
第三班(080-060分) 場地:草地 1400米
王/優 馬號 馬名 升降 評分 配備 負磅 檔位 騎師 馬齡 練馬師
+ 1 新力威 77 XB/TT 131 14 祈普敦 4 約翰摩亞
2 中華之光 75 B/TT 129 8 潘頓 3 葉楚航
3 友情人 78 TT 127 13 柏寶 3 告東尼
4 好加加 73 H/V 127 3 沈拿 7 何良
5 威力東 72 CP1 126 1 郭能 3 約翰摩亞
+ 6 世界紀錄 73 XB 127 4 麥偉利 4 苗禮德
7 威力名城 69 B 116 2 潘明輝 4 賀賢
8 為善聚樂 73 XB-/H/TT- 122 9 賴維銘 3 鄭俊偉
9 睡德福 68 TT 117 10 蔣嘉琦 6 葉楚航
10 貨如輪轉 68 122 5 李寶利 4 沈集成
+ 11 估惑 71 H1 120 7 莫雷拉 3 蔡約翰
+ 12 日威夜威 65 XB/CP1 119 11 韋達 6 蘇偉賢
13 嘻嘻哈哈 64 H 113 12 黃皓楠 4 徐雨石
# 14 贏科超影 67 H1/TT 114 6 楊明綸 3 高伯新
第十場
第三班(080-060分) 場地:草地 1200米
王/優 馬號 馬名 升降 評分 配備 負磅 檔位 騎師 馬齡 練馬師
+ 1 劍無名 80 H/TT 133 6 郭能 4 告東尼
# 2 上海大師 80 128 3 蔣嘉琦 3 呂健威
3 豐彩皇 76 B/TT 129 1 沈拿 5 苗禮德
+ 4 飛廉之子 74 H/P 127 10 柏寶 5 蘇偉賢
5 五十五十 71 H 124 12 田泰安 4 何良
6 手到拿來 70 123 2 麥偉利 7 容天鵬
+ 7 天下為攻 69 122 8 莫雷拉 3 蔡約翰
+ 8 好友無敵 68 116 7 黃皓楠 3 文家良
# 9 旅遊拿督 68 B 121 4 李寶利 4 徐雨石
+ 10 友誼之星 67 B 120 11 潘頓 4 蘇保羅
# 11 軒轅齊飛 63 TT 113 9 吳嘉晉 4 葉楚航
12 快利 62 CP/H 115 5 史卓豐 3 高伯新
第十一場
第二班(100-080分) 場地:草地 1400米
王/優 馬號 馬名 升降 評分 配備 負磅 檔位 騎師 馬齡 練馬師
1 彩福 95 129 4 祈普敦 5 約翰摩亞
2 龍船 87 121 3 莫雷拉 4 蔡約翰
+ 3 川河寶駒 87 TT 121 8 史卓豐 5 苗禮德
4 比卡超 86 120 1 麥偉利 6 霍利時
+ 5 大美人 85 B/H 119 9 沈拿 3 呂健威
6 太陽喜喜 84 111 13 潘明輝 5 賀賢
7 蒙古王 83 B 117 2 李寶利 4 徐雨石
# 8 燈胆精英 82 113 11 吳嘉晉 3 蘇保羅
9 皇仁大師 82 116 7 賴維銘 4 鄭俊偉
10 健康歡笑 82 B/H/TT 111 5 蔣嘉琦 5 沈集成
11 醒蹄飛 82 H 114 12 楊明綸 5 蘇偉賢
12 綫路勇駒 81 B/H/TT 113 14 何澤堯 4 告東尼
13 軍必勝 81 P 115 10 韋達 4 葉楚航
14 怪獸家長 80 H/TT 114 6 田泰安 4 何良

註:#王牌+獲得優先出賽之馬匹