排位表

日期:2018年12月16日(星期日) 賽事:沙田十一場日馬草地賽事 L
場次
第一場
第五班(040-000分) 場地:草地 2200米
王/優 馬號 馬名 升降 評分 配備 負磅 檔位 騎師 馬齡 練馬師
1 文武傳奇 40 B/TT 133 5 田泰安 4 沈集成
2 本事 39 H/P 132 4 莫雷拉 5 賀賢
3 金碧光芒 38 B/TT 131 6 郭能 7 蘇保羅
4 青年軍 36 V/XB 129 1 潘頓 4 方嘉柏
# 5 雄得 18 B 108 3 巫顯東 4 鄭俊偉
6 富貴榮華 16 B 110 2 潘明輝 9 文家良
第二場
第四班(060-040分) 場地:草地 1200米
王/優 馬號 馬名 升降 評分 配備 負磅 檔位 騎師 馬齡 練馬師
+ 1 同歡樂 58 B/TT 130 8 潘明輝 4 羅富全
2 醉開心 56 TT1 131 11 李寶利 4 葉楚航
+ 3 威力名城 56 B 131 6 史卓豐 6 賀賢
+ 4 翡翠綠 52 XB1 127 7 田泰安 3 苗禮德
5 自然君子 52 H1 127 9 潘頓 4 方嘉柏
+ 6 聰明導彈 52 TT1 127 1 韋達 3 蘇偉賢
+ 7 海天一色 52 127 3 麥偉利 4 容天鵬
# 8 頌賞 50 B 125 4 巴度 4 霍利時
+ 9 雷電寶 50 125 10 郭能 4 姚本輝
+ 10 陽明螢螢 47 H- 122 5 賴維銘 4 鄭俊偉
+ 11 陽明豐豐 43 B/XB/TT 116 2 何澤堯 5 呂健威
+ 12 神州威龍 43 E 118 12 莫雷拉 4 蔡約翰
第三場
第四班(060-040分) 場地:草地 1000米
王/優 馬號 馬名 升降 評分 配備 負磅 檔位 騎師 馬齡 練馬師
+ 1 萬事叻 60 CP/TT 130 2 潘明輝 4 告東尼
# 2 開心大師 58 TT 124 9 黃俊 4 方嘉柏
+ 3 蓋世之寶 52 B/TT 125 5 韋達 5 約翰摩亞
+ 4 富高八斗 52 125 4 李寶利 3 姚本輝
+ 5 連利福將 52 125 12 潘頓 3 葉楚航
+ 6 高耀智星 52 125 8 田泰安 3 苗禮德
7 探險家 52 H1 122 1 黃皓楠 3 徐雨石
8 紅旗福星 52 125 14 梁家俊 3 蘇偉賢
# 9 真一哥 52 125 3 麥偉利 4 賀賢
# 10 非凡品味 52 H1 123 6 楊明綸 4 呂健威
+ 11 宜春之星 52 B1 125 10 巴度 4 高伯新
# 12 無價寶 44 H/TT 112 7 巫顯東 4 何良
13 陽明賞賞 43 B/TT1 114 11 何澤堯 4 鄭俊偉
14 鱷臨天下 41 B/XB/TT 114 13 利敬國 4 容天鵬
第四場
第四班(060-040分) 場地:草地 1600米
王/優 馬號 馬名 升降 評分 配備 負磅 檔位 騎師 馬齡 練馬師
+ 1 金獅雷將 56 B/TT 133 0 退出 4 霍利時
2 銀照收 55 V-/TT 132 7 梁家俊 3 沈集成
3 太聰明 55 B/TT 132 1 巴度 6 羅富全
4 南京之友 53 130 0 退出 6 葉楚航
+ 5 傲風雲 52 TT 129 4 李寶利 5 丁冠豪
6 勇駒 51 B 128 2 麥偉利 8 賀賢
7 寶正寶 47 XB/B2 124 5 潘頓 8 方嘉柏
8 活力飛彈 47 CP 124 6 史卓豐 3 約翰摩亞
9 金碧科 46 B 123 9 田泰安 4 鄭俊偉
# 10 乘勝追擊 44 B 121 8 韋達 5 蘇偉賢
11 管之星 41 B/TT 116 3 何澤堯 5 呂健威
第五場
第五班(040-000分) 場地:草地 1400米
王/優 馬號 馬名 升降 評分 配備 負磅 檔位 騎師 馬齡 練馬師
1 薪勇 40 133 11 蘇兆輝 4 文家良
2 競駿飛鷹 40 CP-/B2 133 7 麥偉利 4 霍利時
3 板板有 39 129 3 潘明輝 4 蘇偉賢
+ 4 鑽石達人 39 V/TT 132 13 田泰安 6 告東尼
5 新界之星 39 H 132 14 梁家俊 5 姚本輝
# 6 暴風俠 37 B- 130 9 潘頓 5 葉楚航
7 皇帝詔令 37 B/TT 130 1 巴度 5 沈集成
8 威勝哥 36 B/XB 127 8 何澤堯 5 呂健威
9 龍騰馬躍 32 XB 125 12 韋達 6 丁冠豪
+ 10 萬里威揚 32 125 5 莫雷拉 6 徐雨石
11 哥哥仔 29 B 122 10 郭能 6 苗禮德
12 笑傲非凡 27 B/H/TT 120 6 蔡明紹 5 高伯新
+ 13 駿驫 24 H/TT 117 4 利敬國 6 何良
14 勝在煌 24 B-/TT 117 2 史卓豐 7 葉楚航
第六場
第四班(060-040分) 場地:草地 1600米
王/優 馬號 馬名 升降 評分 配備 負磅 檔位 騎師 馬齡 練馬師
+ 1 浪漫鐵人 57 TT 133 10 潘頓 4 沈集成
2 勁好玩 55 H 126 1 巫顯東 4 何良
# 3 黃埔之星 55 XB-/B/TT 128 3 潘明輝 4 徐雨石
4 帶榮來 53 B 129 2 莫雷拉 4 姚本輝
5 ?院風荷 49 B/XB/TT 125 8 韋達 7 蘇偉賢
+ 6 開懷大少 48 B/TT 124 6 梁家俊 5 文家良
7 依斯堅 47 H-/B 123 5 郭能 4 賀賢
8 金津輝煌 46 B 122 11 田泰安 5 苗禮德
+ 9 真跑得 45 XB 121 7 巴度 4 方嘉柏
10 潮州小子 45 TT 121 4 蘇兆輝 6 容天鵬
# 11 得其康 41 B 117 9 蔡明紹 5 霍利時
第七場
第四班(060-040分) 場地:草地 1400米
王/優 馬號 馬名 升降 評分 配備 負磅 檔位 騎師 馬齡 練馬師
+ 1 蟲草之星 60 B 131 8 梁家俊 4 呂健威
+ 2 一舖成名 60 B/TT 131 6 巴度 4 羅富全
# 3 滿貫先鋒 58 129 5 麥偉利 6 文家良
+ 4 勇晉大師 57 128 1 郭能 3 霍利時
# 5 中華主將 57 V/TT 128 13 莫雷拉 3 蔡約翰
+ 6 向前看 55 123 14 黃皓楠 4 鄭俊偉
+ 7 合衷共濟 54 125 10 潘頓 3 賀賢
8 常拼常勝 51 V/TT 122 7 蘇兆輝 6 苗禮德
9 砂漿邦 55 H/P 121 11 巫顯東 5 何良
+ 10 好運 50 119 4 何澤堯 4 蘇偉賢
+ 11 不羈的風 49 B/H/TT 120 2 韋達 5 約翰摩亞
+ 12 天地同心 49 117 3 潘明輝 4 徐雨石
13 軒轅齊飛 47 B/TT 118 9 賴維銘 6 葉楚航
+ 14 嘉應風采 47 SR-/B1 118 12 史卓豐 4 容天鵬
第八場
第三班(080-060分) 場地:草地 1200米
王/優 馬號 馬名 升降 評分 配備 負磅 檔位 騎師 馬齡 練馬師
1 艮志騰雲 78 126 11 黃俊 4 文家良
2 擁抱所愛 73 128 12 巴度 4 徐雨石
3 精算八方 73 SR-/XB1 128 1 莫雷拉 5 蔡約翰
# 4 特醒 72 TT 124 6 黃皓楠 4 蘇偉賢
5 英勇大師 70 B/TT 125 5 蘇兆輝 8 告東尼
# 6 安喜 68 V-/B2/TT 123 8 韋達 6 約翰摩亞
+ 7 競技勇士 67 122 2 潘頓 4 葉楚航
# 8 肥仔 66 B-/TT 119 9 楊明綸 7 呂健威
9 老實人 65 CP 120 10 史卓豐 4 霍利時
+ 10 燈?精英 63 118 4 梁家俊 5 蘇保羅
# 11 地大大 63 XB 118 3 李寶利 3 羅富全
+ 12 競駿天驕 61 B-/TT 116 7 田泰安 4 沈集成
第九場
第二班(105-080分) 場地:草地 1400米
王/優 馬號 馬名 升降 評分 配備 負磅 檔位 騎師 馬齡 練馬師
1 龍船鼓響 102 H/XB 130 6 潘明輝 6 姚本輝
2 以奇用兵 97 128 4 莫雷拉 5 蔡約翰
3 世界紀錄 96 XB 127 5 利敬國 6 苗禮德
4 壯思飛 94 125 7 蘇兆輝 6 方嘉柏
5 添滿意 92 B1 123 13 梁家俊 4 羅富全
6 帝豪寶寶 92 B/TT 118 8 巫顯東 5 沈集成
+ 7 大金庫 88 119 9 巴度 3 高伯新
8 鴻圖巨星 88 B1/H1 119 2 潘頓 4 羅富全
9 紅心傾 88 TT1 119 12 田泰安 3 告東尼
10 勇闖者 86 P/TT 115 10 何澤堯 5 蔡約翰
11 滿冠熊 85 116 11 史卓豐 3 霍利時
12 駿皇綵 83 B 114 1 蔡明紹 5 約翰摩亞
13 上海大師 82 110 3 黃皓楠 5 呂健威
第十場
第三班(080-060分) 場地:草地 1600米
王/優 馬號 馬名 升降 評分 配備 負磅 檔位 騎師 馬齡 練馬師
1 鑲白旗 79 133 11 郭能 4 霍利時
2 綠色有運 76 H/P 130 8 潘頓 4 方嘉柏
+ 3 白鷺飛翔 75 B 129 12 梁家俊 5 蘇保羅
4 大眾精英 74 XB 128 1 巴度 6 羅富全
# 5 蒙古傳奇 69 B1 121 14 楊明綸 5 徐雨石
6 金剛仔 68 TT 115 4 黃俊 7 鄭俊偉
7 湛江最醒 68 H/TT 122 13 史卓豐 3 蘇偉賢
8 有備而來 66 TT 120 3 麥偉利 4 苗禮德
9 奇真 66 120 7 李寶利 7 霍利時
10 首飾大帝 66 B 120 6 莫雷拉 6 蔡約翰
# 11 安賦 65 114 5 巫顯東 4 鄭俊偉
12 巴基之友 65 TT 119 2 蘇兆輝 4 告東尼
13 快樂寶貝 64 B/TT 115 10 潘明輝 7 丁冠豪
14 陽光 61 B 113 9 何澤堯 5 呂健威
第十一場
第三班(080-060分) 場地:草地 1400米
王/優 馬號 馬名 升降 評分 配備 負磅 檔位 騎師 馬齡 練馬師
1 相中好友 80 H1 133 8 李寶利 3 徐雨石
2 標準猴王 80 133 3 潘頓 4 約翰摩亞
+ 3 追風者 80 H 133 0 退出 4 丁冠豪
4 按得澄 75 B-/H/TT 121 2 黃俊 6 沈集成
5 閃耀鑽皇 73 V/TT 126 11 麥偉利 7 容天鵬
# 6 飛星凱旋 73 SR 126 9 祈普敦 7 苗禮德
7 遨遊神駒 73 B 126 6 梁家俊 4 羅富全
8 友誼之星 69 B 122 1 蔡明紹 6 蘇保羅
9 醒蹄飛 68 TT 121 12 賴維銘 7 蘇偉賢
+ 10 請跟我來 66 119 7 莫雷拉 3 蔡約翰
# 11 悅裕 66 B/TT 119 10 田泰安 4 告東尼
+ 12 歡樂小子 65 V 115 4 潘明輝 8 文家良
+ 13 發財寶 63 V 111 13 巫顯東 4 何良
14 大聚會 61 111 5 黃皓楠 5 高伯新

註:#王牌+獲得優先出賽之馬匹