排位表

日期:2019年11月17日(星期日) 賽事:沙田十場日馬草地賽事 B
場次
第一場
第四班(060-040分) 場地:草地 1200米
王/優 馬號 馬名 升降 評分 配備 負磅 檔位 騎師 馬齡 練馬師
+ 1 嘉應精彩 57 TT1 133 10 田泰安 3 告東尼
# 2 大四喜 54 B/TT 130 6 蔡明紹 5 約翰摩亞
+ 3 如真如假 54 B- 130 14 莫雷拉 4 方嘉柏
4 特醒 53 B/XB 129 3 蘇兆輝 5 韋達
+ 5 遨遊之星 53 V/TT2 126 8 黃皓楠 4 容天鵬
+ 6 木火同明 53 H 129 1 利敬國 4 何良
+ 7 千金不換 52 128 9 巴度 3 高伯新
# 8 高大威猛 52 128 12 黎海榮 4 姚本輝
# 9 好大大 52 H1 128 7 潘頓 4 賀賢
+ 10 三生好運 52 128 4 布文 5 羅富全
+ 11 衝關王 52 H-/TT 125 5 巫顯東 4 鄭俊偉
12 鑲藍旗 52 H-/TT- 128 11 梁家俊 4 文家良
+ 13 老友威威 47 TT 123 13 郭能 8 葉楚航
+ 14 喜多樂 42 B-/TT 118 2 楊明綸 4 丁冠豪
第二場
第四班(060-040分) 場地:草地 2000米
王/優 馬號 馬名 升降 評分 配備 負磅 檔位 騎師 馬齡 練馬師
1 皇龍司令 59 B 133 10 郭能 4 霍利時
2 型酒杯 58 V 132 4 史卓豐 6 方嘉柏
+ 3 可愛寶 56 H/XB 130 8 潘頓 8 葉楚航
4 原班人馬 56 CP1/TT 128 5 潘明輝 5 葉楚航
5 福善 55 XB 129 12 李寶利 3 高伯新
6 開心日子 54 B/TT 128 2 蘇兆輝 6 沈集成
7 自然君子 53 B/H 127 9 田泰安 5 方嘉柏
8 常拼常勝 51 V/TT 125 3 利敬國 7 苗禮德
9 埼豐 49 120 7 黃皓楠 7 徐雨石
10 君臨大地 44 SR/TT 118 11 黎海榮 7 何良
11 劍聶風 44 CP 108 6 陳嘉熙 6 鄭俊偉
12 高瞻遠矚 41 PC-/B2 115 1 莫雷拉 4 約翰摩亞
第三場
第三班(080-060分) 場地:草地 1200米
王/優 馬號 馬名 升降 評分 配備 負磅 檔位 騎師 馬齡 練馬師
# 1 艮志騰雲 80 CP- 133 9 巴度 5 文家良
+ 2 旺旺龍 79 132 5 希威森 5 霍利時
+ 3 美麗甜心 78 B/TT 131 4 蘇兆輝 4 約翰摩亞
+ 4 團結精神 78 B/TT 131 14 史卓豐 5 蘇偉賢
# 5 晉神 77 128 1 潘明輝 4 葉楚航
+ 6 同樂日 77 B/TT 130 13 潘頓 5 沈集成
+ 7 以戰養戰 74 127 10 布文 4 羅富全
+ 8 高明駿將 71 B1/H1 124 12 何澤堯 4 呂健威
# 9 印水紙 70 H1 123 7 貝力斯 4 高伯新
+ 10 度身訂做 70 120 2 黃皓楠 3 鄭俊偉
+ 11 智愛 68 B 121 8 梁家俊 6 蘇保羅
+ 12 發財寶 66 B/XB 109 3 陳嘉熙 5 韋達
+ 13 閃耀榮光 62 CP/TT 115 6 田泰安 5 容天鵬
# 14 英之星 61 CP 114 11 利敬國 4 姚本輝
第四場
第四班(060-040分) 場地:草地 1400米
王/優 馬號 馬名 升降 評分 配備 負磅 檔位 騎師 馬齡 練馬師
# 1 環翠戰士 60 133 2 薛恩 6 蘇保羅
# 2 神龍駒 58 H/TT 131 14 蘇兆輝 5 告東尼
+ 3 歡樂小子 58 V 131 1 潘頓 9 文家良
# 4 活力飛彈 56 CP 129 6 郭能 4 約翰摩亞
+ 5 龍鳳情祥 55 126 11 潘明輝 5 賀賢
+ 6 中神通 53 B1 126 3 莫雷拉 3 蔡約翰
+ 7 陽光大地 53 B 126 13 巴度 5 高伯新
# 8 活力長勝 52 125 7 楊明綸 4 容天鵬
9 有錢分 50 B 123 4 田泰安 5 苗禮德
10 晴朗拍檔 43 116 12 李寶利 6 霍利時
11 真跑得 42 TT 112 9 黃皓楠 5 方嘉柏
# 12 勇冠多 42 SR 115 5 希威森 6 丁冠豪
# 13 盛勢 42 112 8 巫顯東 6 葉楚航
+ 14 爆騷 41 114 10 黎海榮 5 徐雨石
第五場
第三班(080-060分) 場地:草地 1400米
王/優 馬號 馬名 升降 評分 配備 負磅 檔位 騎師 馬齡 練馬師
+ 1 追風者 78 130 4 巫顯東 5 丁冠豪
+ 2 喜勝勁駒 77 B1 132 14 薛恩 4 方嘉柏
+ 3 請跟我來 76 TT 131 10 莫雷拉 4 蔡約翰
+ 4 家家成功 74 B1/TT1 129 3 郭能 4 徐雨石
+ 5 利害了 73 B-/XB/CP2 128 1 沈拿 3 韋達
+ 6 元朗之星 71 126 2 何澤堯 4 文家良
+ 7 綠色高山 70 H/TT 125 11 巴度 5 沈集成
# 8 會展達人 70 125 9 貝力斯 4 葉楚航
+ 9 全民佳知 70 CP-/H-/XB1/TT- 125 8 利敬國 3 姚本輝
# 10 嘉域騏 67 TT 122 13 楊明綸 6 容天鵬
+ 11 加州多寶 65 B/TT 120 7 田泰安 5 告東尼
+ 12 天生一對 65 120 5 史卓豐 5 蘇偉賢
+ 13 明欣賞 64 H1 117 12 潘明輝 4 賀賢
+ 14 健康在望 60 B 115 6 蘇兆輝 4 苗禮德
第六場
國際二級賽(分) 場地:草地 1600米
王/優 馬號 馬名 升降 評分 配備 負磅 檔位 騎師 馬齡 練馬師
1 美麗傳承 138 B/TT 128 1 潘頓 7 約翰摩亞
2 夏威夷 118 123 7 莫雷拉 4 蔡約翰
3 龍船鼓響 112 H/XB 123 6 潘明輝 7 姚本輝
4 精明才子 115 XB/CP1 123 2 巴度 5 羅富全
5 嘉應之星 114 CP/TT 123 4 田泰安 4 告東尼
6 烽煙四喜 104 TT 123 5 蘇兆輝 6 苗禮德
7 非凡才子 96 123 3 布文 5 容天鵬
第七場
國際二級賽(分) 場地:草地 2000米
王/優 馬號 馬名 升降 評分 配備 負磅 檔位 騎師 馬齡 練馬師
1 時時精綵 129 XB/TT 128 3 潘頓 5 告東尼
2 歡樂之光 122 B/TT 128 1 蘇兆輝 5 羅富全
3 跳出香港 127 XB 123 8 何澤堯 5 方嘉柏
4 川河尊駒 126 V 123 5 沈拿 7 方嘉柏
5 達龍駒 118 CP 123 7 莫雷拉 5 羅富全
6 馬克羅斯 119 TT 123 2 田泰安 6 告東尼
7 鷹雄 118 B/TT 123 6 利敬國 7 約翰摩亞
8 添滿意 108 B 123 4 布文 5 羅富全
9 好好瑪 103 123 9 巴度 5 賀賢
第八場
國際二級賽(分) 場地:草地 1200米
王/優 馬號 馬名 升降 評分 配備 負磅 檔位 騎師 馬齡 練馬師
1 爭分奪秒 127 TT 128 8 莫雷拉 6 蔡約翰
2 紅衣醒神 127 128 12 布文 7 羅富全
3 翩翩 126 123 4 史卓豐 7 蔡約翰
4 旺蝦王 126 123 6 利敬國 5 蔡約翰
5 小巨人 124 123 10 巴度 7 賀賢
6 巴基之星 122 V1 123 1 薛恩 6 蘇保羅
7 天下為攻 122 TT 123 2 沈拿 6 蔡約翰
8 有理共想 120 B 123 3 蘇兆輝 6 高伯新
9 平湖之星 111 B/XB 123 11 梁家俊 7 容天鵬
10 美麗滿載 113 123 14 何澤堯 5 蔡約翰
11 帝豪福星 111 TT 123 7 潘頓 4 沈集成
12 首映 108 SR 123 5 楊明綸 6 呂健威
13 常感恩 102 CP 123 13 郭能 4 約翰摩亞
14 忠心勇士 102 113 9 田泰安 3 約翰摩亞
第九場
第二班(100-080分) 場地:草地 1200米
王/優 馬號 馬名 升降 評分 配備 負磅 檔位 騎師 馬齡 練馬師
1 仁者荃心 94 132 4 蔡明紹 5 文家良
2 精算風暴 93 PC 131 10 史卓豐 5 蔡約翰
+ 3 百勝龍 93 B/H/TT 131 5 楊明綸 7 呂健威
+ 4 遨遊戰士 92 XB1/TT- 130 12 田泰安 4 姚本輝
5 開心神駒 88 126 3 沈拿 8 苗禮德
6 友瑩囍 87 125 9 莫雷拉 5 蔡約翰
7 日日精彩 87 125 1 潘頓 4 羅富全
8 勇猛神駒 86 XB1/TT 124 7 蘇兆輝 4 沈集成
9 悅跑得 85 XB1/TT1 123 14 李寶利 4 葉楚航
+ 10 美麗友盈 82 CP1 118 11 潘明輝 4 約翰摩亞
11 牛角仔 82 CP 120 2 何澤堯 4 蘇偉賢
12 最合拍 82 B/TT 120 13 利敬國 4 沈集成
13 紅運大師 81 119 8 貝力斯 3 蔡約翰
+ 14 騰龍駒 80 B 118 6 巴度 5 苗禮德
第十場
第二班(100-080分) 場地:草地 1800米
王/優 馬號 馬名 升降 評分 配備 負磅 檔位 騎師 馬齡 練馬師
1 陸寶 94 H/PC/TT 131 9 楊明綸 5 告東尼
2 佳騰駒 93 H/TT 120 2 陳嘉熙 6 羅富全
3 天池怪俠 91 H 128 4 潘頓 5 蘇偉賢
4 喜蓮騏星 90 XB/TT 127 7 利敬國 5 告東尼
5 繽紛遊戲 89 B 126 3 蘇兆輝 5 羅富全
6 美麗經典 88 B 125 10 郭能 4 約翰摩亞
+ 7 與龍共舞 86 H/P/TT 123 12 沈拿 6 何良
8 電路二號 85 B1/H1/TT 122 8 田泰安 5 告東尼
9 傑彩繽紛 84 B 121 1 希威森 5 蔡約翰
10 星運明爵 84 PC-/XB 121 14 莫雷拉 4 方嘉柏
11 蟲草之星 83 B 120 6 貝力斯 5 呂健威
12 四通八達 83 P 120 11 史卓豐 5 蔡約翰
13 任我行 82 CP 119 13 何澤堯 5 約翰摩亞
14 得勝駒 81 SR-/XB/B2 118 5 巴度 5 韋達

註:#王牌+獲得優先出賽之馬匹